Classements 2016 – 147 et 119 kms

Classements 147 kms Drômoise 2016

Place Nom Prenom Dossard Temps Ctg PlaceCtg Club Vts Sexe PlaceSexe
1 CHANCRIN CAMILLE 120 04:11:50 D 1 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 35.02 M 1
2 COSTA ANDREA 634 04:11:55 D 2 VC VAULX EN VELIN 35.01 M 2
3 ARNAUD VINCENT 1 04:14:51 D 3 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 34.61 M 3
4 CHEVALIER PIERRE 145 04:14:51 G 1 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 34.61 M 4
5 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS 106 04:16:15 E 1 VC LE GRAND BORNAND 34.42 M 5
6 BRUNELLO JEREMY 143 04:16:27 E 2 FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 34.39 M 6
7 MICHEL BELLINA 743 04:17:57 F 1 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 34.19 M 7
8 FOUCAULT GILLES 80 04:18:03 E 3 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 34.18 M 8
9 PHANON JEROME 630 04:23:42 E 4 ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 33.45 M 9
10 LODOLO JULIEN 135 04:26:42 D 4 33.07 M 10
11 THOMAS NICOLAS 105 04:28:10 D 5 UC PAYS GAPENCAIS 32.89 M 11
12 CEUSTERS BILLY 139 04:28:53 D 6 32.80 M 12
13 ALONZO CYRIL 781 04:28:54 E 5 ES CANNES 32.80 M 13
14 JEAN RODOLPHE 673 04:28:57 E 6 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 32.79 M 14
15 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE 91 04:33:59 G 2 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 32.19 M 15
16 PERAN PASCAL 126 04:33:59 E 7 VELO CLUB LES ALPILLES 32.19 M 16
17 GLEIZAL FLORENT 82 04:34:00 E 8 AMICALE CYCLISTE MOULIN A VENT 32.19 M 17
18 COURTIAL JULIEN 346 04:34:00 E 9 VC APT 32.19 M 18
19 ARNAUD JEREMY 636 04:34:01 D 7 FONTANIL CYCLISME 32.19 M 19
20 GRARD MATTHIEU 745 04:34:07 D 8 CREUSOT TRIATHLON 32.18 M 20
21 DAUGE LUCAS 95 04:37:55 D 9 UC PAYS GAPENCAIS 31.74 M 21
22 BRAYMAND YANN 88 04:39:51 D 10 UC RIVES 31.52 M 22
23 AMAR NICOLAS 33 04:39:52 F 2 SAINTE-TULLE VELO SPORTS 31.52 M 23
24 MARTIN PIERRE 127 04:39:53 D 11 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 31.51 M 24
25 PERROUX DAVID 125 04:39:54 F 3 VC LES ALPILLES 31.51 M 25
26 CARTAL MARC 108 04:39:54 H 1 ASPE SAVOIE 31.51 M 26
27 BRISSEAUD XAVIER 741 04:41:10 F 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 31.37 M 27
28 ESCHARD GUILLAUME 742 04:41:10 D 12 RVC 31.37 M 28
29 ESTIENNE ADRIEN 659 04:41:10 D 13 31.37 M 29
30 GRANGEON WALTER 75 04:41:10 F 5 C’PRO SPORT 31.37 M 30
31 CLAUSTRE LAURENT 69 04:41:12 F 6 31.37 M 31
32 CORREAS LIBERTO 102 04:47:49 H 2 MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE 30.64 M 32
33 ULLERN YOANN 697 04:47:50 E 10 AO BAGARD 30.64 M 33
34 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS 64 04:47:50 G 3 30.64 M 34
35 TOLLET HANS 617 04:47:50 G 4 UFOLEP (UCI BELGE) 30.64 M 35
36 CAPELLE LUC 618 04:47:50 G 5 30.64 M 36
37 LUCAS GREGORY 718 04:47:51 F 7 30.64 M 37
38 DIB WALID 624 04:47:51 F 8 C’PRO SPORT 30.64 M 38
39 MARAGA CLAUDE 103 04:47:52 H 3 OCP PROVENCE 30.64 M 39
40 GELIN ALEXANDRE 666 04:47:52 E 11 30.64 M 40
41 GONNON BRUNO 733 04:47:53 G 6 UCPG GAP 30.64 M 41
42 GUITTON PASCAL 128 04:47:54 F 9 30.64 M 42
43 DEBOURG ANTHONY 740 04:51:13 E 12 VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY 30.29 M 43
44 LASSABLIERE MICHEL 92 04:51:14 H 4 30.28 M 44
45 DUPUY LAURENT 657 04:51:14 F 10 30.28 M 45
46 BRUNET RAPHAEL 591 04:51:15 F 11 30.28 M 46
47 BOUVIER FRANCK 68 04:51:15 G 7 30.28 M 47
48 KINET PATRICK 675 04:51:15 G 8 U.C.PONTCHARRA 30.28 M 48
49 FALCONNET PIERRE-ALAIN 661 04:51:15 F 12 UC VOIRON 30.28 M 49
50 ROUSTAIN DIDIER 59 04:51:16 G 9 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 30.28 M 50
51 COLIN HERVE 652 04:51:16 F 13 TOBESPORT 30.28 M 51
52 GRUNEWALD CLAUDE 113 04:51:16 F 14 CCDIE 30.28 M 52
53 ROCHE LEO 702 04:51:16 D 14 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 30.28 M 53
54 MARTIN JULIEN 631 04:51:18 E 13 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN-VALENCE 30.28 M 54
55 RABIER RAPHAEL 687 04:51:23 F 15 30.27 M 55
56 BROUSSARD LAURENT 720 04:54:07 G 10 OLYMPIC CYCLIME NAZAIRIEN 29.99 M 56
57 BLANC CORENTIN 83 04:56:00 D 15 29.80 M 57
58 FANTASIA THIBAUT 662 04:56:09 E 14 UC. AUBENAS 29.78 M 58
59 PARODI DENIS 737 04:57:18 G 11 USCVAISON 29.67 M 59
60 WALTHER MICHAEL 136 04:57:20 F 16 RST BATIMENT 29.66 M 60
61 FREAU DENIS 116 04:57:21 H 5 CYCLO PIOLENC 29.66 M 61
62 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE 649 04:57:22 E 15 ASAD MONTELIMAR 29.66 M 62
63 GOMES FERNANDO 669 04:57:23 G 12 29.66 M 63
64 LEFORT NICOLAS 90 04:57:25 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 29.66 M 64
65 BOUTOUX ALAIN 60 04:57:26 H 6 29.65 M 65
66 LECLERCQ PATRICK 572 04:57:26 G 13 CHABEUIL 29.65 M 66
67 REY PATRICE 691 04:57:27 G 14 CYCLO CLUB DE COUBLEVIE 29.65 M 67
68 VAN-DER-WALLE FRANCK 81 04:57:29 E 16 29.65 M 68
69 MARCONNET PATRICE 628 04:57:35 F 18 AC LYON VAISE 29.64 M 69
70 MAURO ANTHONY 71 04:57:36 F 19 29.64 M 70
71 GUSGNIER CHARLES 868 05:03:15 D 16 29.08 M 71
72 VERNE CHRISTOPHE 698 05:03:16 F 20 29.08 M 72
73 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN 690 05:03:16 G 15 UC TULLINS FURES 29.08 M 73
74 FRAISE OLIVIER 110 05:03:16 F 21 29.08 M 74
75 SIMEON ERICK 731 05:03:18 G 16 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 29.08 M 75
76 CLEMENT PASCAL 137 05:03:18 G 17 ES CAVAILLON 29.08 M 76
77 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC 575 05:03:19 F 22 29.08 M 77
78 VINCENT HERVE 70 05:06:50 F 23 CC MONISTROL 28.75 M 78
79 BILLARD JEAN-LOUIS 708 05:06:50 G 18 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 28.75 M 79
80 AMBLARD ALAIN 864 05:06:52 G 19 28.74 M 80
81 SOARES MANUEL 719 05:06:53 G 20 28.74 M 81
82 GAVORET DANIEL 597 05:06:54 G 21 28.74 M 82
83 PESANDO GILLES 612 05:06:59 G 22 28.73 M 83
84 TAILLEZ LAURENT 72 05:07:32 F 24 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 28.68 M 84
85 DIDIER-LAURENT RENE 711 05:07:35 H 7 BESANCON RACING CLUB 28.68 M 85
86 OTT DAVID 684 05:07:38 E 17 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 28.67 M 86
87 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS 61 05:07:39 H 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 28.67 M 87
88 CHAUX PATRICK 734 05:07:39 G 23 AC TARARE POPEY 28.67 M 88
89 COSTE PIERRE 613 05:07:43 G 24 28.66 M 89
90 WODEY ARNAUD 700 05:07:43 G 25 NIMES CYCLISME 28.66 M 90
91 MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN 772 05:09:49 F 25 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 28.47 M 91
92 REGGIANI MURIEL 79 05:09:50 B 1 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 28.47 F 1
93 GIROUIN ALBAN 668 05:09:50 D 17 V.C VALREASSIEN 28.47 M 92
94 LE-MASSON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 852 05:09:51 G 26 VC MACLAS 28.47 M 93
95 REGGIANI FRED 689 05:09:51 G 27 VEDENE 28.47 M 94
96 GEAY ERIC 615 05:09:52 G 28 J. S. SALLES-LAVALETTE 28.46 M 95
97 GIGANTI CHRISTOPHE 667 05:09:53 F 26 28.46 M 96
98 MICOUD ROMAIN 817 05:14:01 D 18 28.09 M 97
99 VIZIER JEAN-MICHEL 835 05:14:04 F 27 VELO 8 28.08 M 98
100 HARROP CHRIS 837 05:14:49 G 29 28.02 M 99
101 LE-COULS MATHIEU 679 05:17:07 E 18 27.81 M 100
102 VICAT THIERRY 616 05:17:34 G 30 CICLO CLUB CHABEUIL 27.77 M 101
103 COTTARD CHRISTIAN 653 05:17:34 G 31 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 27.77 M 102
104 LAFLEUR MARIE 801 05:17:35 A 1 27.77 F 2
105 LARDELLIER PIERRE 589 05:18:56 F 28 BOURGOIN 27.65 M 103
106 DEL-CASTILLO JOSE 806 05:18:57 H 9 UC MONTMEYRAN 27.65 M 104
107 BURIA ANGEL 805 05:19:46 H 10 27.58 M 105
108 HOURLIER CHRISTOPHE 672 05:19:46 E 19 CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX 27.58 M 106
109 DEHAUDT JULIEN 722 05:20:27 E 20 27.52 M 107
110 DUGALEIX LIONEL 623 05:20:28 F 29 VENDEE U 27.52 M 108
111 NADLER FRED 682 05:20:33 F 30 VCMM 27.52 M 109
112 FULLER NARCISSE 614 05:21:19 G 32 CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 27.45 M 110
113 FOURNIER STEPHANE 800 05:21:19 G 33 FONTANIL CYCLISME 27.45 M 111
114 COZELIN CEDRIC 654 05:21:19 F 31 UCMVA 27.45 M 112
115 SORET MICHEL 824 05:21:20 H 11 27.45 M 113
116 PAUTOT CHRISTOPHE 629 05:21:21 F 32 PEDALE SEMUROISE 27.45 M 114
117 BOSCHER SEBASTIEN 809 05:21:21 E 21 27.45 M 115
118 CLOETENS PETER 723 05:21:21 F 33 27.45 M 116
119 BOULET ANTOINE 641 05:21:23 E 22 27.44 M 117
120 SARNETTE ERIC 815 05:21:24 G 34 UAC CARPENTRAS 27.44 M 118
121 BOUCHET GABRIEL 596 05:23:27 G 35 VCFVB 27.27 M 119
122 LAPERLE VINCENT 677 05:24:48 E 23 27.16 M 120
123 JOSEPHINE PATRICE 674 05:24:48 F 34 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 27.16 M 121
124 BOYER CHRISTIAN 849 05:24:49 H 12 PSPC 27.15 M 122
125 GENTET PASCAL 746 05:24:50 G 36 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 27.15 M 123
126 CHALON FRANCK 857 05:24:56 F 35 ASVEL TRIATHLON 27.14 M 124
127 BELLUCCI BRUNO 638 05:28:53 G 37 ECSL 26.82 M 125
128 COUDERT DANIEL 564 05:28:54 G 38 ECLA 26.82 M 126
129 KLENKLEN STEPHANE 823 05:29:32 F 36 26.77 M 127
130 SEIGLE-FERRAND DENIS 744 05:29:35 G 39 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 26.76 M 128
131 BOULIN OLIVIER 642 05:29:36 G 40 TAC CYCLO 26.76 M 129
132 JUNET ERIC 728 05:31:10 G 41 AMICALE CYCLO RENAISON 26.63 M 130
133 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN 658 05:31:13 E 24 26.63 M 131
134 MARSMAN AIFONS 565 05:31:13 G 42 26.63 M 132
135 MAUPONNE XAVIER 680 05:31:13 F 37 26.63 M 133
136 SANGNIER GREGOIRE 620 05:31:14 G 43 SERRE CHEVALIER 26.63 M 134
137 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN 633 05:32:33 D 19 26.52 M 135
138 DURUPT STEPHANE 834 05:32:37 G 44 26.52 M 136
139 PIOT CHRISTOPHE 788 05:32:39 F 38 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 26.51 M 137
140 SMITH PHILIP 739 05:33:37 G 45 CC ST.ROMANS 26.44 M 138
141 LACROIX JIMMY 676 05:33:42 D 20 26.43 M 139
142 DEBAUCHE VINCENT 655 05:36:09 E 25 26.24 M 140
143 COSTE EDOUARD 799 05:38:27 D 21 26.06 M 141
144 MONTAROU ERIC 619 05:38:33 G 46 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 26.05 M 142
145 PINEDE CHRISTIAN 65 05:38:35 G 47 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 26.05 M 143
146 LECOQ THOMAS 678 05:38:51 E 26 BC PORTOIS 26.03 M 144
147 SCHILLACI LUIGI 851 05:38:52 F 39 26.03 M 145
148 BORDES REGIS 640 05:42:41 F 40 AO BAGARD 25.74 M 146
149 VANSTRAELEN ERIC 715 05:42:41 G 48 PEDALE FALISOLLOISE 25.74 M 147
150 ROVAN LIONEL 810 05:42:41 E 27 25.74 M 148
151 GRENSON LEON 101 05:46:06 I 1 TEAM MAILLEUX 25.48 M 149
152 PITOT ANTHONY 578 05:46:07 I 2 CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 25.48 M 150
153 PEYRE PASCAL 707 05:46:08 G 49 CR SAINT CHAMOND 25.48 M 151
154 TRICOU NICOLAS 714 05:46:39 G 50 25.44 M 152
155 PEINLE EMANUEL 828 05:47:42 D 22 25.37 M 153
156 SIMON BASTIEN 693 05:47:43 D 23 25.37 M 154
157 SATTLER TOBIAS 831 05:47:43 D 24 25.37 M 155
158 GAYLE EVERTON 665 05:47:45 F 41 M 25.36 M 156
159 DOBRI ADAM 829 05:47:49 D 25 25.36 M 157
160 COUDERT CHRISTINE 567 05:47:50 C 1 ECLA 25.36 F 3
161 BLANCHIN MATHIEU 99 05:47:50 E 28 CYCLO CLUB COUBLEVIE 25.36 M 158
162 TRIVIN CAROLINE 696 05:50:25 B 2 UC VOIRON 25.17 F 4
163 DALMASSO GUILLAUME 735 05:50:26 F 42 25.17 M 159
164 BOUVY JOHN 643 05:50:26 F 43 25.17 M 160
165 FLOIRAC BRUNO 798 05:50:27 G 51 SALON TRIATHLON 25.17 M 161
166 ALLEGRE MICHEL 635 05:50:28 H 13 CYCLOCLUB DE CASTRIES 25.17 M 162
167 PITERS CHRISTIAN 600 05:50:30 H 14 NIMES CYCLISME 25.16 M 163
168 FERLIN LAURENT 664 05:50:30 F 44 25.16 M 164
169 COMBES PATRICK 609 05:52:30 H 15 CYCLO CLUB JARREZIEN 25.02 M 165
170 PITCHON STEPHANE 431 05:52:31 F 45 PJPC/PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT 25.02 M 166
171 BEN ABDESLEM 604 05:52:51 H 16 25.00 M 167
172 UERNEY GERARD 821 05:53:00 G 52 24.99 M 168
173 LE-BIEZ VINCENT 563 05:53:02 E 29 24.98 M 169
174 NOAILLY ROGER 581 05:53:34 H 17 24.95 M 170
175 CHENAL DORIAN 710 05:53:34 D 26 24.95 M 171
176 DECHAVANNE 3 605 05:53:37 H 18 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU 24.94 M 172
177 MAILLEFAUD SYLVAIN 98 05:54:22 D 27 24.89 M 173
178 BONIN MAXIME 639 05:54:26 E 30 LE PLAISIR DU LOISIR 24.88 M 174
179 DRENET GERARD 854 05:55:35 G 53 24.80 M 175
180 SASSOLAS KAROLE 87 05:55:37 B 3 VC VTT VALRHONA 24.80 F 5
181 GUIMET ALEXIS 670 05:59:29 D 28 24.54 M 176
182 CHENAL JEAN-LUC 650 05:59:30 G 54 TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 24.53 M 177
183 ROANI ERIC 736 06:00:02 G 55 24.50 M 178
184 FOUR JEAN-NOEL 63 06:00:10 G 56 AL SARRAS OZON 24.49 M 179
185 MAZIERES ROLAND 713 06:01:07 F 46 24.42 M 180
186 VAUTRIN JEAN-CLAUDE 789 06:01:51 H 19 EATT 24.37 M 181
187 BERGER PASCAL 138 06:05:02 F 47 24.16 M 182
188 FAURITTE LUDOVIC 663 06:07:38 E 31 23.99 M 183
189 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 730 06:10:17 H 20 23.82 M 184
190 PREY REMI 747 06:12:55 E 32 U.C.VOIRONNAISE 23.65 M 185
191 AUBERT PATRICE 62 06:15:04 H 21 CC DIE 23.52 M 186
192 CHETRY LAURENT 651 06:17:55 G 57 23.34 M 187
193 CRETON BRIGITTE 611 06:20:45 C 2 23.16 F 6
194 BEDOUET OLIVIER 637 06:22:32 E 33 ASCE THALES 23.06 M 188
195 VICAT MAURICE 602 06:23:23 I 3 23.01 M 189
196 NAPOLY GILLES 683 06:26:21 G 58 UC PIERRELATTE 22.83 M 190
197 JOURDAN JEAN 804 06:26:54 H 22 CC BOURG LES VALENCE 22.80 M 191
198 GRANGE OLIVIER 569 06:27:26 H 23 MERCURY 22.77 M 192
199 FEUILLET JACQUES 601 06:28:47 I 4 CYCLO CLUB JARREZIEN 22.69 M 193
200 PRALY PATRICK 625 06:28:54 F 48 22.68 M 194
201 BAYLE JACKY 727 06:28:54 G 59 UCMV 22.68 M 195
202 SOYEZ PHILIPPE 694 06:30:02 G 60 22.61 M 196
203 SABATIER PIERRE 692 06:34:06 G 61 CYCLOSPORTLYON8 22.38 M 197
204 VERNET THIERRY 699 06:35:43 G 62 22.29 M 198
205 CEGLINSKI PHILIPPE 836 06:39:12 F 49 22.09 M 199
206 CHRISTIEANS MURIEL 853 06:39:52 C 3 22.06 F 7
207 DURET PIERRE 582 06:46:52 H 24 VC NOVAIS 21.68 M 200
208 BLACHE ALAIN 729 06:58:09 G 63 21.09 M 201

Classements 119 kms Drômoise 2016

Place Nom Prenom Dossard Temps Ctg PlaceCtg Club Vts Sexe PlaceSexe
1 CURMI ADRIEN 121 03:24:47 D 1 UCMV 34.87 M 1
2 SERRAILLE TRISTAN 446 03:26:27 E 1 UC VOIRON 34.58 M 2
3 ANDRE RAPHAEL 732 03:26:27 E 2 UCA 34.58 M 3
4 BUCH MORGAN 93 03:26:28 E 3 ST MICHEL SPORT CYCLO 34.58 M 4
5 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL 439 03:26:31 E 4 UC PONTCHARRA 34.57 M 5
6 LEPRETRE DAMIEN 398 03:26:32 D 2 UC AVIGNON 34.57 M 6
7 AERTS BRICE 36 03:29:28 E 5 VC PONTOIS 34.09 M 7
8 JANNIN FLORENT 147 03:29:29 D 3 34.08 M 8
9 FARNIER JULIEN 49 03:32:48 E 6 VSRP 33.55 M 9
10 BROSSEL BERENGER 84 03:32:49 D 4 VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 33.55 M 10
11 FAURE-PROST LOUISON 371 03:32:49 D 5 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 33.55 M 11
12 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL 55 03:32:50 E 7 VO2 CYCLING 33.55 M 12
13 GIROD FLORENT 140 03:32:54 F 1 TEAM V 33.54 M 13
14 PICCO VIRGILE 429 03:34:58 E 8 UCPONTCHARRA 33.21 M 14
15 ILORIA PIERRE 819 03:34:58 D 6 33.21 M 15
16 GALLOT YOAN 122 03:34:59 D 7 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN/VALENCE 33.21 M 16
17 LAFISCA ANTHONY 861 03:35:00 D 8 33.21 M 17
18 BUCHETET LOIC 114 03:35:02 E 9 33.20 M 18
19 FERRER JEROME 37 03:37:14 E 10 32.87 M 19
20 LODATO LUCA 115 03:38:24 D 9 C.V.C.MONTFAVET 32.69 M 20
21 LEYDET JULIEN 401 03:38:24 D 10 CULTURE VELO MONTELIMAR 32.69 M 21
22 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE 78 03:39:50 F 2 GALLARDO BIKE TRIATHLON 32.48 M 22
23 DIMNET THOMAS 355 03:39:50 E 11 32.48 M 23
24 DELATTRE BENOIT 467 03:40:21 D 11 SORGUES 32.40 M 24
25 ROUSTAIN ARNAUD 50 03:40:23 D 12 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 32.40 M 25
26 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC 17 03:40:23 G 1 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 32.40 M 26
27 MERLE OLIVIER 20 03:40:23 G 2 32.40 M 27
28 ORION JACQUES 28 03:40:23 F 3 CLUB VIENNOIS D4ANIMATION CYCLISTE 32.40 M 28
29 VINK TIJLEBERT 111 03:40:23 E 12 32.40 M 29
30 AVRAIN TRISTAN 309 03:40:24 F 4 32.40 M 30
31 BILLET SYLVAIN 295 03:40:24 E 13 CRESI FREE RIDE 32.40 M 31
32 PAILLER YOANN 45 03:40:25 D 13 AC BOLLENE 32.39 M 32
33 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 53 03:40:25 F 5 TCVD 32.39 M 33
34 HILAIRE RAPHAEL 671 03:40:25 F 6 CVAC VIENNE 32.39 M 34
35 HALGRAIN NICOLAS 833 03:40:25 E 14 32.39 M 35
36 GRESANT SEBASTIEN 385 03:40:25 F 7 FROGES/VILLARD BONNOT 32.39 M 36
37 SIMON CEDRIC 32 03:40:26 F 8 CLUB VIENNOIS D4ANIMATION CYCLISTE 32.39 M 37
38 CHARRET THOMAS 547 03:40:28 D 14 VC CORBAS 32.39 M 38
39 GERMA BRUNO 497 03:40:33 F 9 U C AUBENAS 32.37 M 39
40 BARATHE ROMAIN 42 03:40:35 D 15 32.37 M 40
41 SEGURA GUILLAUME 131 03:40:37 E 15 MASSALIA CYCLISME 32.36 M 41
42 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN 52 03:43:15 E 16 UC.MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 31.98 M 42
43 ALLEVARD VINCENT 34 03:43:15 F 10 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 31.98 M 43
44 DEPREZ ERIC 354 03:43:16 G 3 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 31.98 M 44
45 POT NICOLAS 870 03:43:16 E 17 31.98 M 45
46 RUAT YVANN 843 03:43:16 F 11 31.98 M 46
47 FILIOL RICHARD 35 03:43:17 F 12 CR SAINT CHAMOND 31.98 M 47
48 DE-CESARE MAXIME 470 03:43:17 E 18 31.98 M 48
49 HERAUD DIDIER 4 03:43:18 H 1 31.97 M 49
50 VACHERON SEBASTIEN 590 03:43:18 E 19 31.97 M 50
51 ROCHER DAVID 859 03:43:18 F 13 31.97 M 51
52 COCHONNEAU GUILLAUME 503 03:43:19 D 16 31.97 M 52
53 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN 3 03:43:20 H 2 31.97 M 53
54 DOUSSOT JONAS 769 03:43:22 E 20 31.97 M 54
55 FREARSON GRAHAM 375 03:44:52 G 4 RENAGE VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 31.75 M 55
56 REYNAUD EMMANUEL 58 03:44:53 E 21 31.75 M 56
57 MARCOUX BENOIT 792 03:44:54 E 22 31.75 M 57
58 RIJAN EMMANUEL 437 03:46:09 F 14 31.57 M 58
59 MAUCOTEL BRUNO 280 03:46:11 F 15 CSLG GAP 31.57 M 59
60 FORT AYMERIC 795 03:46:13 F 16 31.56 M 60
61 REY JEAN-PHILIPPE 842 03:46:21 F 17 31.54 M 61
62 POUGET JULIEN 44 03:48:01 F 18 ASSO RENAGE VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 31.31 M 62
63 KINDER FREDERIC 74 03:49:28 F 19 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 31.12 M 63
64 BEZOL GUY 320 03:49:28 H 3 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 31.12 M 64
65 STOCCHI GIANNI 40 03:49:29 E 23 31.11 M 65
66 CARRIERE-OBRIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 21 03:49:29 F 20 CC DIE 31.11 M 66
67 FRANCAIS JEAN-CHARLES 290 03:49:30 F 21 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 31.11 M 67
68 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE 468 03:49:30 F 22 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 31.11 M 68
69 LAVILLA GREGORY 38 03:49:30 E 24 31.11 M 69
70 DUMAS HERVE 872 03:49:30 G 5 CARREFOUR MARKET 31.11 M 70
71 GUILLON JEAN-LUC 258 03:49:31 G 6 SJVC MONTELIMAR 31.11 M 71
72 COSTA CHRISTOPHE 263 03:51:54 G 7 TEAM ALLINGE PUBLIER 30.79 M 72
73 DAGUET DENIS 530 03:51:54 E 25 G.O. LA LECHERE 30.79 M 73
74 SAINZ ANDRE 2 03:51:55 H 4 TEAM FONTAINE 30.79 M 74
75 MARROU RICHARD 56 03:51:55 H 5 VC APT 30.79 M 75
76 INVERNON BRUNO 129 03:51:55 F 23 TCDV 30.79 M 76
77 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY 300 03:51:55 D 17 VELO CLUB VALREASSIEN 30.79 M 77
78 TAGLANG LAURENT 529 03:51:56 F 24 G.O. LA LECHERE 30.78 M 78
79 ARSAC LIONEL 813 03:51:57 F 25 30.78 M 79
80 MAZA SAMUEL 412 03:51:58 D 18 CS COUXOIS 30.78 M 80
81 VINIT ANDRE 12 03:51:58 G 8 CLUB RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 30.78 M 81
82 OLLIER GREGORY 424 03:51:58 F 26 30.78 M 82
83 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL 282 03:51:59 F 27 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 30.78 M 83
84 TINEVEZ MAXIME 452 03:52:02 E 26 VELO PASSION MORIERES 30.77 M 84
85 FEREIRE BRUNO 548 03:54:33 G 9 30.44 M 85
86 FREVENT SYLVAIN 871 03:54:33 D 19 30.44 M 86
87 AUTANT JOHNNY 289 03:54:34 F 28 VELOCLUB LIVRONNAIS 30.44 M 87
88 PALOU JACQUES 66 03:54:34 G 10 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 30.44 M 88
89 KILMAN ALAIN 866 03:54:34 G 11 30.44 M 89
90 JACONELLI DAVID 390 03:54:35 F 29 VELOPASSION MORIERES 30.44 M 90
91 DUPIN DIDIER 361 03:56:08 G 12 CS COUXOIS 30.24 M 91
92 CATEAU CHRISTIAN 118 03:57:05 F 30 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTIVLLE 30.12 M 92
93 HAAG RENAUD 387 03:57:06 D 20 30.11 M 93
94 JOUFFRET DIDIER 7 03:57:06 G 13 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 30.11 M 94
95 BARDET THIERRY 77 03:57:07 F 31 30.11 M 95
96 PORTAFAIX PHILIPPE 555 03:57:08 F 32 30.11 M 96
97 DEL-REY JULIEN 96 03:57:08 F 33 30.11 M 97
98 CHEYLAN GILLES 11 03:57:09 G 14 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 30.11 M 98
99 CALOINI STEPHANE 645 03:57:09 F 34 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 30.11 M 99
100 CALZAVARA GREGORY 811 03:58:28 F 35 29.94 M 100
101 HADYS JEREMY 388 03:58:29 E 27 ANNEE 29.94 M 101
102 VALLA FREDERIC 506 03:58:30 F 36 29.94 M 102
103 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE 561 03:58:31 G 15 C C GIERES 29.94 M 103
104 MARLETAZ JULIEN 410 03:59:43 E 28 VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 29.79 M 104
105 VERROT PATRICK 19 03:59:44 G 16 29.78 M 105
106 CHAUSSEE JULIEN 339 03:59:44 E 29 NIMES CYCLIME 29.78 M 106
107 ETIENNE MIKAEL 368 03:59:44 D 21 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 29.78 M 107
108 BERNARD REMI 791 03:59:44 E 30 VC VALREAS 29.78 M 108
109 BLANC SEBASTIEN 146 03:59:46 F 37 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN 29.78 M 109
110 LEGRAND PASCAL 259 03:59:46 G 17 VELO CLUB DURANCE 29.78 M 110
111 GRATTAROLY LIONEL 701 03:59:47 F 38 VC PONTOIS 29.78 M 111
112 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE 523 03:59:48 E 31 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 29.77 M 112
113 RAYAN JEAN-LUC 130 03:59:50 G 18 29.77 M 113
114 PANEL FREDERIC 546 03:59:50 F 39 29.77 M 114
115 VALLA MICHEL 29 03:59:50 F 40 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 29.77 M 115
116 JEAN ALEXANDRE 391 04:00:25 E 32 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 29.70 M 116
117 SEDDON STEVE 807 04:01:58 G 19 29.51 M 117
118 TROUILLET ERIC 621 04:01:58 G 20 TEAM BIEVRE 29.51 M 118
119 TOGNATTI GERALD 133 04:02:08 F 41 TCDV 29.49 M 119
120 BAU GERALDINE 89 04:02:16 B 1 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE 29.47 F 1
121 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN 538 04:02:17 G 21 VC APT 29.47 M 120
122 GIORGI SYLVAIN 141 04:02:19 H 6 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 29.47 M 121
123 LIOTARD SYLVERE 403 04:02:20 D 22 29.46 M 122
124 MARTIN AMANDINE 411 04:02:21 A 1 CV PERNES LES FONTAINES 29.46 F 2
125 CHARVOLIN THOMAS 338 04:02:21 G 22 29.46 M 123
126 BAFFERT ROMAIN 310 04:02:22 E 33 CPRO SPORT 29.46 M 124
127 FOLTZER CEDRIC 374 04:02:23 F 42 TAC CYCLO 29.46 M 125
128 LENFANT DOMINIQUE 473 04:02:23 G 23 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 29.46 M 126
129 HEILIG MARTIAL 797 04:02:24 H 7 BOUZONVILLE 29.46 M 127
130 MANCUSO RENAUD 482 04:02:25 E 34 VC SALINDRES 29.45 M 128
131 CAR ALAIN 480 04:02:25 F 43 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 29.45 M 129
132 SIMEON LAURE 54 04:02:27 C 1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 29.45 F 3
133 VINH-MAU THIERRY 790 04:02:32 G 24 29.44 M 130
134 ANTONIALI MICHEL 5 04:02:35 H 8 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 29.43 M 131
135 DALBAN RODOLPHE 23 04:02:40 F 44 29.42 M 132
136 LOIODICE JULIEN 405 04:02:56 E 35 ESSM 29.39 M 133
137 PIERROT MEDERIC 430 04:04:43 D 23 29.18 M 134
138 MALTAGLIATI FREDERIC 408 04:04:54 G 25 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIFS 29.15 M 135
139 OLIVIER BARRIOL 550 04:04:54 F 45 29.15 M 136
140 COLLARDEY MICKAEL 757 04:04:55 E 36 VCPA 29.15 M 137
141 SUZEAU PHILIPPE 449 04:04:55 G 26 29.15 M 138
142 DUGUA PATRICK 279 04:04:55 F 46 29.15 M 139
143 AUDRIA ALEXANDRE 845 04:04:55 E 37 29.15 M 140
144 PASCAL JEAN-LUC 262 04:04:56 G 27 29.15 M 141
145 ESTEOULE DANIEL 491 04:04:57 G 28 UNION CYCLISTE ALBENASSIENNE 29.15 M 142
146 SIMONNET PASCAL 771 04:04:57 G 29 29.15 M 143
147 JOANNIER PHILLIPE 756 04:05:01 F 47 29.14 M 144
148 SOBOUL LAURENT 627 04:07:08 F 48 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORTIF 28.89 M 145
149 MARTEL THIERRY 822 04:07:08 G 30 28.89 M 146
150 CARRERA ALEXIS 522 04:08:04 D 24 CYCLO CLUB D’ANNECY-LE-VIEUX 28.78 M 147
151 BOURLET GILLES 787 04:08:04 F 49 VC SAILLANS 28.78 M 148
152 AUNET LYLIAN 583 04:08:05 G 31 CLUB PORTOIS 28.78 M 149
153 CHAZELLE CHRISTIAN 239 04:08:05 G 32 28.78 M 150
154 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE 273 04:08:06 F 50 28.78 M 151
155 GARCIN JEAN-PIERRE 124 04:08:06 G 33 TCDV ORAISON 28.78 M 152
156 LAUDET ALAIN 10 04:08:07 G 34 VELO CLUB VALREASSIEN 28.78 M 153
157 SUBIRANA PHILIPPE 511 04:08:07 F 51 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 28.78 M 154
158 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE 533 04:08:07 F 52 VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES 28.78 M 155
159 BOTTINI YVES 213 04:08:07 H 9 PEDALE SEMUROISE 28.78 M 156
160 CHAPIGNAC JEAN-PAUL 603 04:08:08 H 10 VC RAMBERTOIS 28.77 M 157
161 TONNAIRE LAURENT 454 04:08:13 F 53 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 28.77 M 158
162 AUTOMNE NICOLAS 867 04:08:14 F 54 28.76 M 159
163 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 30 04:08:19 F 55 VELO CLUB APTESIEN 28.75 M 160
164 TREMOLET GERALD 144 04:08:22 D 25 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN 28.75 M 161
165 POUZADOUX PIERRE 18 04:09:13 G 35 28.65 M 162
166 MACAUDA JOSEPH 826 04:09:14 G 36 CYCLO CLUB GIEROIS 28.65 M 163
167 LUCCHETTI ALAIN 773 04:09:16 G 37 CYCLO STE FOY 28.64 M 164
168 BESANCENOT JEAN-MARIE 315 04:09:16 D 26 28.64 M 165
169 IMBERT MAX 235 04:09:17 G 38 RISOUL VELO CLUB 28.64 M 166
170 GRAVEREAU VINCENT 496 04:09:19 D 27 28.64 M 167
171 DUCARD JOCELYN 240 04:09:21 G 39 28.63 M 168
172 MORIOT LUC 469 04:09:22 H 11 CYCLO NYONSAIS 28.63 M 169
173 GADAUD JOCELYNE 215 04:09:57 C 2 28.57 F 4
174 EGGERT ANNE-MARIE 76 04:10:47 B 2 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 28.47 F 5
175 MOUTON ERIC-MICHEL 421 04:10:48 G 40 FOUINES LORIOL SUR DROME 28.47 M 170
176 DESAULTY DAVID 25 04:10:50 F 56 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 28.47 M 171
177 BUISSON OLIVIER 73 04:10:50 F 57 28.47 M 172
178 LOUCHE JEAN-MARC 406 04:10:50 F 58 28.47 M 173
179 ROUX GREGORY 51 04:10:51 E 38 CS COUXOIS 28.46 M 174
180 EXERTIER FRANCOIS 777 04:10:51 G 41 28.46 M 175
181 BERARD LUDOVIC 521 04:10:52 E 39 28.46 M 176
182 ELKAIM THOMAS 366 04:10:52 D 28 28.46 M 177
183 ESCOFFIER ANDRE 367 04:12:07 H 12 VTT MASSIF JURA 28.32 M 178
184 GRIBOVAL LUDOVIC 24 04:12:56 F 59 28.23 M 179
185 BELLUARD LAURENT 818 04:12:57 F 60 28.23 M 180
186 TABOURET FLORENT 450 04:12:57 F 61 28.23 M 181
187 MASSON JEAN-BERNARD 107 04:12:58 D 29 EC ST CLAIROISE 28.23 M 182
188 FRELAND PASCAL 376 04:12:59 G 42 28.22 M 183
189 HECKMANN MAYO 764 04:12:59 I 1 28.22 M 184
190 QUENET JEANLOUIS 433 04:12:59 G 43 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 28.22 M 185
191 CONCEDIEU YVES 498 04:12:59 H 13 OCRAPHAELOIS 28.22 M 186
192 ZANOTTI SYLVAIN 874 04:13:00 D 30 28.22 M 187
193 FRANZINI THIERRY 228 04:13:00 H 14 28.22 M 188
194 BALTHAZARD JEAN 57 04:13:00 H 15 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 28.22 M 189
195 DANIS PASCAL 219 04:13:01 H 16 ASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS BAGARDOISE 28.22 M 190
196 KUNDA JEAN-MARC 573 04:13:01 F 62 28.22 M 191
197 LALOUX GUY 104 04:13:01 I 2 28.22 M 192
198 MONTET ERIC 419 04:13:02 G 44 VERGEZE 28.22 M 193
199 DELAIGUE ERIC 350 04:13:02 F 63 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 28.22 M 194
200 TUVERI DENIS 231 04:13:02 H 17 28.22 M 195
201 DISPA BERNARD 755 04:13:02 H 18 HAUTE SAVOIE MONT BLANC 28.22 M 196
202 MAIDA PHILIPPE 407 04:13:03 F 64 GALLARDO BIKE TRIATHLON 28.22 M 197
203 COURTIAL BERNARD 775 04:13:03 H 19 28.22 M 198
204 ORAND GABRIEL 425 04:13:03 G 45 UCMV 28.22 M 199
205 TUPIN MARJOLAINE 301 04:13:06 A 2 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN-VALENCE 28.21 F 6
206 BESQUEUT SEBASTIEN 46 04:13:06 E 40 28.21 M 200
207 MALAFOSSE MIKAEL 577 04:13:07 E 41 28.21 M 201
208 COTTREEL ADRIEN 345 04:13:13 E 42 ES SEYNOD 28.20 M 202
209 VOULET VALENTIN 134 04:15:10 D 31 27.98 M 203
210 RODET NICOLAS 438 04:15:10 E 43 27.98 M 204
211 ROUJOU ERIC 785 04:15:16 G 46 27.97 M 205
212 DUPOUX PHILIPPE 244 04:15:17 G 47 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 27.97 M 206
213 ENJOLRAS PERRE-EMMANUEL 752 04:15:17 E 44 27.97 M 207
214 CROZE PATRICK 586 04:15:17 G 48 VALREINS 27.97 M 208
215 BUCHETET BENJAMIN 585 04:15:18 D 32 ACEP VALREAS 27.97 M 209
216 PREBET PHILIPPE 610 04:15:19 G 49 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 27.97 M 210
217 REGNY ANDRE 489 04:16:17 H 20 27.86 M 211
218 VILLARD PATRICE 254 04:16:33 G 50 27.83 M 212
219 CHAILLAT ALAIN 712 04:17:20 H 21 SJVC MONTELIMAR 27.75 M 213
220 CAMPAGNOLA GABRIEL 329 04:17:22 I 3 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 27.74 M 214
221 CHOCHOU ERIC 820 04:17:56 F 65 27.68 M 215
222 GUICHARD LEO 490 04:17:56 D 33 27.68 M 216
223 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT 453 04:17:56 G 51 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 27.68 M 217
224 PABION LUDOVIC 297 04:17:57 E 45 27.68 M 218
225 POUDEVIGNE JEAN-LUC 766 04:17:57 G 52 27.68 M 219
226 BARBA ROBERT 543 04:17:58 H 22 AUBIGNAN CYCLO CABANETTE 27.68 M 220
227 NIVON FABIEN 27 04:17:58 F 66 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 27.68 M 221
228 BROT SEBASTIEN 540 04:17:59 D 34 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 27.68 M 222
229 THUILLIER LOUIS 209 04:17:59 H 23 SAINT JAMES MONTELIMAR 27.68 M 223
230 SICARD GUY 574 04:18:00 G 53 UC PIERRELATTE 27.67 M 224
231 TOUQUET JEROME 455 04:18:00 F 67 CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE 27.67 M 225
232 RIEUX JEAN-LOUIS 535 04:18:00 H 24 BEDARIEUX 27.67 M 226
233 BEE REGIS 499 04:18:02 F 68 27.67 M 227
234 CORNUD CYRIL 858 04:18:04 E 46 27.67 M 228
235 BEUGNOT PASCAL 317 04:18:06 G 54 CC CHABEUIL 27.66 M 229
236 CHEYLAN DANIEL 6 04:18:09 H 25 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 27.66 M 230
237 BOMBRUN RAPHAEL 324 04:20:25 F 69 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 27.42 M 231
238 DUCOURTIOUX PATRICE 517 04:21:26 G 55 PJPC-CSLG 27.31 M 232
239 PATIJAUD PHILLIPPE 568 04:21:26 H 26 BRISON ST INNOCENT CYCLISME 27.31 M 233
240 DEBANNE CAROLE 348 04:21:27 B 3 UC PIERRELATTE 27.31 F 7
241 DEBANNE WILLIAM 349 04:21:27 F 70 UC PIERRELATTE 27.31 M 234
242 LE-POHHAER PHILIPPE 812 04:21:28 G 56 27.31 M 235
243 MIASKO CEDRIC 416 04:21:29 F 71 AUCUNE 27.31 M 236
244 MICHALON FLORENT 557 04:21:29 G 57 27.31 M 237
245 ROBERT LUC 119 04:21:30 G 58 CYCLO ROYANS CROSS 27.30 M 238
246 NIVOT PASCAL 423 04:21:33 G 59 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 27.30 M 239
247 CHAUD DANIEL 488 04:21:44 H 27 UCSARLAT 27.28 M 240
248 DERRIEN ELIE 754 04:21:45 D 35 27.28 M 241
249 FEVELAT JEAN-PAUL 776 04:21:46 H 28 27.28 M 242
250 VINAT CLAUDE 305 04:21:47 G 60 ONUG 27.27 M 243
251 PELISSIER OLIVIER 510 04:21:47 F 72 27.27 M 244
252 GALANO MARC 378 04:23:13 F 73 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 27.13 M 245
253 CHANOVE GILLES 335 04:23:15 F 74 OTHER 27.12 M 246
254 LAYTOU PIERRE 519 04:23:17 G 61 27.12 M 247
255 REYNAUD PASCAL 436 04:23:26 G 62 27.10 M 248
256 CARBONNEL ROBERT 759 04:23:28 H 29 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 27.10 M 249
257 ARTUFEL GEORGES 492 04:23:28 H 30 SERRE CHEVALIER 27.10 M 250
258 VIDAL CHRISTIAN 460 04:23:29 G 63 CHATONNAY SAINT ANNE 27.10 M 251
259 SPECOGNA MIKAEL 288 04:23:30 F 75 27.10 M 252
260 ROYET ERIC 863 04:23:31 G 64 27.10 M 253
261 FARGIER OLIVIER 370 04:23:31 F 76 27.10 M 254
262 CALLEJON STEPHANE 520 04:23:32 F 77 27.09 M 255
263 SAILLARD NICOLAS 443 04:23:33 F 78 27.09 M 256
264 CLOPIN DOMINIQUE 343 04:23:33 G 65 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 27.09 M 257
265 CAMERA THIERRY 266 04:23:33 F 79 VELO PASSION MORIERES 27.09 M 258
266 CHARRIN DENIS 558 04:23:45 F 80 27.07 M 259
267 PAILLER ERWANN 31 04:25:05 F 81 26.93 M 260
268 BARA RENE 312 04:25:06 B 4 LES RECYLES 26.93 F 8
269 LEROUGE CLAUDE 399 04:25:12 H 31 ROUE LIBRE YVETOTAISE 26.92 M 261
270 BASSO JEAN-MICHEL 878 04:26:15 F 82 26.82 M 262
271 LABAT ALAIN 592 04:26:17 G 66 26.81 M 263
272 GENEVES ROLAND 8 04:26:39 G 67 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 26.78 M 264
273 CORDIGNANO PIERRE 873 04:26:51 H 32 26.76 M 265
274 CHAPUIS MATHIAS 336 04:27:40 E 47 LES FOUINES LORIOL-SUR-DROME 26.67 M 266
275 ZELLER MANUEL 465 04:27:56 E 48 26.65 M 267
276 GERVAISE DIDIER 9 04:27:57 G 68 26.65 M 268
277 SIMPE FABIEN 875 04:27:57 D 36 A.C. BEAUMES DE VENISE 26.65 M 269
278 PLISSONNIER MARC 269 04:28:01 F 83 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 26.64 M 270
279 UDNY CAMILLE 302 04:28:12 A 3 KROHNE 26.62 F 9
280 FOULON ROMAIN 501 04:28:15 D 37 26.62 M 271
281 IZIER MAURICE 109 04:28:15 I 4 CYCLO CREST 26.62 M 272
282 CARTRON GAEL 331 04:28:17 G 69 26.61 M 273
283 ELKAIM CLAUDE 365 04:28:17 H 33 CYCLO CLUB CHABEUIL 26.61 M 274
284 FOSSE AURELIE 294 04:28:18 A 4 CVAC VINNE 26.61 F 10
285 FOSSE LUC 214 04:28:19 H 34 CVAC VINNE 26.61 M 275
286 DUPUY MIREILLE 363 04:29:15 C 3 AC ST REMY 26.52 F 11
287 SAINTIER BENEDICTE 444 04:29:15 B 5 VCB 26.52 F 12
288 VINSON DENIS 869 04:29:18 G 70 CRB 26.51 M 276
289 RIBET MICHEL 528 04:29:18 G 71 26.51 M 277
290 JOSEPH REMY 876 04:29:20 F 84 26.51 M 278
291 GEFFROY FRANCK 552 04:29:23 F 85 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 26.50 M 279
292 CHARLES JEAN-MARIE 541 04:30:48 F 86 26.37 M 280
293 MOTTIN FRANCK 841 04:30:49 F 87 26.36 M 281
294 DEHORS PHILIPPE 474 04:30:52 G 72 BIKE BEL AIR 26.36 M 282
295 VILTROUVE LUDOVIC 462 04:32:01 E 49 26.25 M 283
296 ALLAIX PIERRICK 562 04:32:17 E 50 26.22 M 284
297 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE 340 04:32:36 C 4 CCGIERES 26.19 F 13
298 DELUBAC TANGUY 353 04:32:42 D 38 26.18 M 285
299 BASARICEK ROBERT 16 04:32:42 G 73 26.18 M 286
300 KORTMANN JAN 765 04:32:42 F 88 26.18 M 287
301 SIMON MARC 502 04:32:47 G 74 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 26.17 M 288
302 WIRTH LIONEL 464 04:32:48 G 75 VELO CLUB FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 26.17 M 289
303 CHABANET OLIVIER 647 04:32:48 F 89 26.17 M 290
304 GENTEUR THIERRY 380 04:32:49 G 76 VTT CLUB VIESSMANN 26.17 M 291
305 FEUVRIER CLEMENT 373 04:33:05 D 39 26.15 M 292
306 BONINE SYLVERE 256 04:33:11 G 77 26.14 M 293
307 MORIOT FRANCK 471 04:33:12 G 78 26.13 M 294
308 ZAZA ERIC 512 04:33:14 G 79 TVS 26.13 M 295
309 DUBOIS ANTHONY 359 04:34:07 E 51 26.05 M 296
310 LE-LIGNE ARNAUD 275 04:34:08 F 90 26.05 M 297
311 CHABANEL JOEL 224 04:34:08 H 35 CYCLO CLUB CHQBEUIL 26.05 M 298
312 COTTE FRANCOIS 850 04:34:10 F 91 26.04 M 299
313 MILLION SERGE 132 04:34:12 F 92 TCDV 26.04 M 300
314 BOURSON FRANCK 475 04:34:14 G 80 26.04 M 301
315 BARRANGER FREDERIC 112 04:34:14 F 93 VIENNE BIATHLON 26.04 M 302
316 LEBRAT JOEL 394 04:34:16 F 94 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 26.03 M 303
317 VINCENT MARC 463 04:34:17 G 81 26.03 M 304
318 WENGLARZ MICHEL 48 04:35:14 G 82 25.94 M 305
319 ZILIOLI BRUNO 748 04:35:16 G 83 25.94 M 306
320 DEUMIER XAVIER 608 04:35:16 H 36 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 25.94 M 307
321 ROSSI ERIC 440 04:35:20 G 84 CC GIERES 25.93 M 308
322 RAOULT JEAN-PAUL 434 04:35:21 H 37 JS FERTE GAUCHER 25.93 M 309
323 TOLLET JOHAN 626 04:35:22 F 95 25.93 M 310
324 DERRIEN ERIC 753 04:35:22 G 85 25.93 M 311
325 GUENARD CLAUDE 15 04:35:23 G 86 25.93 M 312
326 CORTES MICHEL 201 04:35:23 I 5 25.93 M 313
327 GLENARD FREDERIC 384 04:35:24 G 87 CYCLO CLUB DARDILLOIS 25.93 M 314
328 BLONDEL JEAN 551 04:35:28 H 38 VELO CLUB LES 3C 25.92 M 315
329 DIAS-DA-CRUZ ERIC 257 04:35:29 G 88 AC MONTSEVEROUX 25.92 M 316
330 BARNEOUD LISE 584 04:37:53 A 5 CLUB CYCLISTE DIOIS 25.69 F 14
331 PAVAILLER NICOLAS 281 04:37:54 F 96 25.69 M 317
332 MANCA JEAN-LUC 825 04:37:55 F 97 25.69 M 318
333 POTIN CHRISTIAN 830 04:37:56 E 52 25.69 M 319
334 BEVERIDGE IAN 318 04:37:56 G 89 NONE 25.69 M 320
335 PONSI JULIEN 432 04:38:06 E 53 25.67 M 321
336 COUDERC ROBERT 249 04:39:12 G 90 PEDALE SEMUROISE 25.57 M 322
337 VENOT SIMON 459 04:39:14 E 54 25.57 M 323
338 NEDELEC PATRICK 705 04:39:15 H 39 THOU VELO 25.57 M 324
339 BOQUELET BRUNO 325 04:39:56 G 91 VC VALREAS 25.51 M 325
340 AREVALO DANIEL 210 04:40:00 H 40 CYCLOSPORT ECS AVALLON 25.50 M 326
341 JONARD MICHEL 749 04:40:00 H 41 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX 25.50 M 327
342 METZLER FREDERIC 413 04:40:03 G 92 25.50 M 328
343 BUIH MICHEL 784 04:40:03 F 98 SAILLANS 25.50 M 329
344 CRESPIN MICHEL 855 04:40:04 F 99 FRIOL 25.49 M 330
345 WAGNER DANIEL 531 04:40:04 F 100 25.49 M 331
346 KOUWENHOVEN WYTSKE 47 04:40:04 B 6 VC VALREAS 25.49 F 15
347 VAN-LANDERGHEM WILLY 123 04:40:10 F 101 CC DIE 25.48 M 332
348 RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE 248 04:40:53 G 93 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 25.42 M 333
349 GRISON ERIC-EMMANUEL 598 04:41:06 F 102 25.40 M 334
350 MAJAL JULIE 839 04:41:09 A 6 25.40 F 16
351 PESENTI ISABELLE 268 04:41:10 B 7 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 25.39 F 17
352 GARNODIER VINCENT 838 04:41:10 G 94 25.39 M 335
353 PESENTI CHRISTIAN 265 04:41:10 G 95 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 25.39 M 336
354 CAPPIOT JEAN-PAUL 330 04:41:11 H 42 SCSA SAINT-AMAND 25.39 M 337
355 AMBLARD MARIE-NOELLE 862 04:41:12 C 5 25.39 F 18
356 BISSARDON PIERRE 758 04:41:12 H 43 25.39 M 338
357 DROGUE CHANTAL 357 04:41:18 C 6 25.38 F 19
358 BODIN JEAN-MARC 272 04:43:11 F 103 CYCLO CLUB D’ANNECY LE VIEUX 25.21 M 339
359 VENOUIL PATRICK 514 04:44:23 H 44 VTT ARDBIKE 25.11 M 340
360 DEFAY GILBERT 227 04:44:24 H 45 VELO CLUB CORBAS 25.11 M 341
361 GUILLENES PATRICK 778 04:44:24 G 96 25.11 M 342
362 PATRAS DENIS 426 04:44:25 G 97 25.10 M 343
363 EVESQUE THIERRY 270 04:44:45 F 104 25.07 M 344
364 PONSON DAMIEN 291 04:46:01 F 105 24.96 M 345
365 FROMENT MARIE 580 04:46:15 A 7 24.94 F 20
366 MUGNIER ROLAND 260 04:46:15 G 98 CYCLO CLUB D’ANNECY LE VIEUX 24.94 M 346
367 ESTELLE VINCENT 579 04:46:16 G 99 24.94 M 347
368 LEPOT ALAIN 397 04:46:27 G 100 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 24.93 M 348
369 VEDELAGO JULIEN 457 04:46:28 E 55 24.92 M 349
370 REGAL FABIEN 435 04:46:29 D 40 24.92 M 350
371 COCUNNEAU JEAN-PIERRE 599 04:47:08 G 101 24.87 M 351
372 HDERTH LUC 802 04:47:08 D 41 24.87 M 352
373 PICHAT BRUNO 242 04:47:10 G 102 24.86 M 353
374 CURRAN MICHAEL 293 04:47:26 E 56 AYR ROADS CYCLING CLUB 24.84 M 354
375 FAURE REMY 751 04:47:29 I 6 24.84 M 355
376 TENDIL JEAN-CLAUDE 207 04:47:29 H 46 CYCLO BOURCAINS 24.84 M 356
377 DUCOURTIOUX ELISABETH 518 04:47:30 B 8 PJPC-CSLG 24.83 F 21
378 EVRARD STEPHANE 369 04:47:31 F 106 VELO CLUB LIVRON 24.83 M 357
379 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND 763 04:47:31 I 7 ARDECHOISE 24.83 M 358
380 MCALLISTER ALEXANDER 229 04:47:45 H 47 AYR ROADS CYCLING CLUB 24.81 M 359
381 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL 334 04:47:51 F 107 TEAM VERCORS 24.80 M 360
382 SERVAIS LUCAS 447 04:47:54 E 57 24.80 M 361
383 BERTIN STEPHANE 314 04:47:54 F 108 CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE 24.80 M 362
384 ODIN CHRISTOPHE 560 04:48:37 F 109 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE DE ST ROMANS 24.74 M 363
385 VENOT GABRIEL 458 04:49:33 E 58 24.66 M 364
386 GIMBERT DANIEL 545 04:50:22 H 48 24.59 M 365
387 MEYSSONNIER BERNARD 415 04:50:24 H 49 CCGIERES 24.59 M 366
388 CHAROUSSET FRANCK 808 04:50:39 F 110 24.57 M 367
389 MOLLINET DANIEL 794 04:50:43 I 8 24.56 M 368
390 FERRAND PAULINE 372 04:51:19 A 8 TEAM VERCORS 24.51 F 22
391 SIDO HERVE 448 04:51:21 G 103 THOU VELO 24.51 M 369
392 DIDIER MARIE 847 04:51:21 A 9 24.51 F 23
393 DECLEMY THIERRY 283 04:51:22 F 111 VC DRUILLAT 24.51 M 370
394 ROBERT GERARD 782 04:51:22 G 104 CYCLO CLUB DONATIEN 24.51 M 371
395 LIBESSART OLIVIER 402 04:51:25 F 112 SAPEUR POMPIER METZ 24.50 M 372
396 ACTON PHIL 549 04:51:26 G 105 24.50 M 373
397 CACHAT GEOFFROY 328 04:51:32 E 59 BONNEVILLE ARVE ET BORNE CYCLISME 24.49 M 374
398 GUILLEN CINDY 386 04:51:34 A 10 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 24.49 F 24
399 DUCROUX BRUNO 476 04:52:31 G 106 24.41 M 375
400 ALLIROL SEBASTIEN 832 04:53:42 F 113 24.31 M 376
401 BEYHERLET SEBASTIEN 319 04:54:42 F 114 24.23 M 377
402 RIMBERT BERNARD 840 04:55:02 H 50 24.20 M 378
403 BUIS JACQUES 706 04:55:03 G 107 24.20 M 379
404 BOUCHET BERNARD 526 04:55:07 G 108 24.19 M 380
405 CHABERT ERIC 333 04:55:08 F 115 24.19 M 381
406 FERRUCCI JEAN-PIERRE 487 04:55:09 H 51 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 24.19 M 382
407 MARTIN SEBASTIEN 770 04:56:08 F 116 24.11 M 383
408 MARTIN-COLLOM BERNARD 594 04:56:09 H 52 TEAM VERCOURS 24.11 M 384
409 BROQUIER JEAN 607 04:56:12 H 53 ROUE D’OR BRIGNOLES 24.11 M 385
410 BERTRAND JEAN-JACQUES 593 04:56:13 H 54 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 24.10 M 386
411 NEYRAT CHRISTIAN 206 04:56:18 H 55 24.10 M 387
412 LAMARIE DOMINIQUE 13 04:56:34 G 109 24.08 M 388
413 LACHAVANNE CEDRIC 307 04:57:26 E 60 24.01 M 389
414 CHAREYRE DOMINIQUE 337 04:57:38 G 110 23.99 M 390
415 LARDELLIER ARMAND 588 04:57:42 H 56 SLC 38 COURTEMAY 23.98 M 391
416 RUNACRES MARK 479 04:58:44 F 117 23.90 M 392
417 DEGACHES PHILIPPE 507 04:59:02 F 118 23.88 M 393
418 LE-BOURHIS ANTOINE 525 04:59:03 D 42 23.88 M 394
419 HOUDEBINE RENE 204 04:59:06 I 9 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 23.87 M 395
420 GUILLIEN CYRIL 253 04:59:06 G 111 CYCLO RANDONNEURS TAUVOIS 23.87 M 396
421 ALLEON JOEL 223 04:59:07 H 57 SPORT MOTO VTT TEAM 23.87 M 397
422 LE-BOURHIS OLIVIER 524 04:59:08 F 119 23.87 M 398
423 ROUBERT ALEX 534 04:59:10 H 58 23.87 M 399
424 DAVID REGIS 232 04:59:21 G 112 23.85 M 400
425 PICART JEROME 428 04:59:29 F 120 ACEP VALREAS 23.84 M 401
426 ALLAMANCHE GILBERT 827 05:00:49 H 59 23.74 M 402
427 LECLERCQ MICHEL 395 05:03:10 G 113 ASGE DROME ARDECHE 23.55 M 403
428 BERARD SYLVAIN 298 05:03:21 E 61 UNION CYCLISTE MO,TMEYRAN-VALENCE 23.54 M 404
429 BETTINELLI NICOLAS 316 05:03:28 G 114 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 23.53 M 405
430 JUVIN PIERRE-HENRI 238 05:04:03 G 115 23.48 M 406
431 CHABAUD BERNARD 793 05:05:33 H 60 23.37 M 407
432 LEVROT CHRISTIAN 400 05:05:37 H 61 TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION 23.36 M 408
433 ORTEGA RODOLPHE 515 05:05:38 F 121 23.36 M 409
434 OBELISCO DANIEL 276 05:06:37 F 122 23.29 M 410
435 VIEU LAURENT 461 05:06:59 F 123 23.26 M 411
436 DEMANGE BERNARD 200 05:07:43 I 10 COTE D’AZUR 23.20 M 412
437 MONOD HERVE 264 05:08:16 G 116 23.16 M 413
438 CUBELLS JEAN-LOUIS 237 05:09:15 G 117 23.09 M 414
439 GRANGIS YOANN 576 05:09:25 E 62 23.08 M 415
440 TAURANT JEAN-DENIS 451 05:09:51 G 118 LE TEAM PROFICA 23.04 M 416
441 CHABOT CHRISTIAN 513 05:09:52 H 62 23.04 M 417
442 CELERIER AGATHE 39 05:09:53 A 11 23.04 F 25
443 BILLARD CHRISTIAN 508 05:09:57 G 119 23.04 M 418
444 PETITPIERRE MICHEL 539 05:12:27 H 63 22.85 M 419
445 BOISSEAU JEAN-PIERRE 323 05:13:21 G 120 22.79 M 420
446 CHARMASSON MARC 846 05:13:28 G 121 22.78 M 421
447 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL 381 05:15:45 G 122 22.61 M 422
448 VINCENT BRUNO 255 05:16:07 G 123 22.59 M 423
449 LACHAVANNE STEPHANIE 308 05:16:07 A 12 ONUG 22.59 F 26
450 MOURIER FRANCOIS-XAVIER 420 05:16:08 F 124 BC PORTOIS 22.59 M 424
451 VINAT CATHERINE 243 05:16:09 C 7 ONUG 22.58 F 27
452 LE-MOUEL PATRICIA 396 05:16:10 C 8 VELO CLUB SOYONS 22.58 F 28
453 AUSSEUR GILLES 212 05:16:38 H 64 CLUB CYCLO LUCAY LE MALE 22.55 M 425
454 CIBERT MICHEL 342 05:16:42 G 124 VC TREVOUX 22.54 M 426
455 FAURE CLAUDE 505 05:17:14 H 65 CRB LE CHEYLARD 22.51 M 427
456 BONNEFONT HENRI 211 05:18:56 H 66 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 22.39 M 428
457 COLLE CYRIL 344 05:19:05 F 125 NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 22.38 M 429
458 ALSINA ROBERT 774 05:19:49 H 67 MIRABEAU SPORT CYCLISME 22.33 M 430
459 TIBERGHIEN GERARD 221 05:20:05 H 68 VELO CLUB VALREASSIEN 22.31 M 431
460 LAGIER BERNARD 216 05:20:29 H 69 FRIOL CLUB 22.28 M 432
461 GIRAUD PASCAL 536 05:20:34 G 125 CREST 22.27 M 433
462 REBUFFAT SERGE 553 05:21:23 H 70 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 22.22 M 434
463 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE 202 05:21:25 I 11 22.21 M 435
464 VOCANSON CHRISTOPHE 271 05:21:26 F 126 FRIOL CLUB 22.21 M 436
465 KROL LUDOVIC 285 05:21:27 F 127 22.21 M 437
466 BESSERVE JEAN-PIERRE 761 05:21:32 H 71 ECL6 22.21 M 438
467 SPECOGNA YVAN 494 05:22:19 E 63 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 22.15 M 439
468 DUPORT DIANE 493 05:22:21 A 13 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 22.15 F 29
469 COTTIN JOEL 218 05:23:27 H 72 CYCLO CLUB RIOMOIS 22.07 M 440
470 DUPUIS PATRICK 844 05:24:48 G 126 A L SARRAS-OZON 21.98 M 441
471 PELLEGRIN JEAN-LUC 556 05:24:52 H 73 TEAM CHAMROUSE CYCLOSPORT 21.98 M 442
472 BELLIOT PIERRICK 278 05:24:52 F 128 21.98 M 443
473 LANGELISS ROGER 779 05:24:56 I 12 OC PROVENCE 21.97 M 444
474 SKRZYPCZAK GERARD 481 05:25:28 H 74 21.94 M 445
475 MIRALLES CHRISTOPHE 418 05:26:02 F 129 21.90 M 446
476 TRICOU HUGO 780 05:27:44 D 43 21.79 M 447
477 VIAL GERARD 222 05:27:48 H 75 21.78 M 448
478 DUMEIGE MARYSE 360 05:28:08 C 9 CCNYONS 21.76 F 30
479 BOEDA ALAIN 322 05:28:08 H 76 CCCASTELBRIANTAIS 21.76 M 449
480 LECLERC JEAN-MARIE 217 05:28:09 H 77 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 21.76 M 450
481 EGLOFF-GALANO TATIANA 364 05:28:55 B 9 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 21.71 F 31
482 RAFE REGIS 483 05:28:55 G 127 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 21.71 M 451
483 VOLLE CHRISTIAN 277 05:28:55 F 130 CYCLO AUBENAS VALS 21.71 M 452
484 GALLY JEAN-PIERRE 261 05:29:01 G 128 21.70 M 453
485 GINESTE CLAUDE 220 05:30:02 H 78 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 21.63 M 454
486 DEFOUR VERONIQUE 250 05:30:03 G 129 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 21.63 M 455
487 BIBOULLET ROGER 566 05:30:47 G 130 21.59 M 456
488 BUHR JEAN-MARC 767 05:31:10 G 131 21.56 M 457
489 MARCANT DOMINIQUE 409 05:31:10 H 79 21.56 M 458
490 BENOIT JEAN-CLAUDE 768 05:31:14 G 132 21.56 M 459
491 GIRARI JEAN-PIERRE 816 05:31:18 H 80 21.55 M 460
492 GIACOMINO ELIANE 233 05:32:09 G 133 FRIOL CLUB 21.50 M 461
493 HABRAN GREGORY 509 05:32:37 F 131 21.47 M 462
494 BERNARD SERGE 313 05:32:41 I 13 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 21.46 M 463
495 DUPRET THIERRY 362 05:33:43 F 132 21.40 M 464
496 MULLET GUILLAUME 287 05:33:49 F 133 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 21.39 M 465
497 DESPLANCHE FREDERIC 26 05:33:49 F 134 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 21.39 M 466
498 KINDER SANDRINE 274 05:33:50 B 10 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 21.39 F 32
499 DELAYGUE HERVE 351 05:34:14 F 135 VELO CLUB SOYONS 21.36 M 467
500 MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE 414 05:34:23 F 136 21.35 M 468
501 MAGNAUD FRANCIS 286 05:34:48 F 137 21.33 M 469
502 ESCHALLIER ERIC 527 05:37:25 G 134 21.16 M 470
503 DOMIN DANIEL 205 05:37:53 H 81 21.13 M 471
504 BRES PATRICE 326 05:37:54 G 135 SJVC MONTELIMAR 21.13 M 472
505 GOURDOL EMMANUEL 284 05:38:00 F 138 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 21.12 M 473
506 ETEVENOT DANIEL 485 05:38:01 G 136 21.12 M 474
507 SAGNOL LUDOVIC 442 05:40:57 D 44 20.94 M 475
508 MURIGNEUX CHRISTIAN 422 05:41:33 G 137 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 20.90 M 476
509 ROCH PATRICK 537 05:41:34 G 138 VTT ARDBIKE 20.90 M 477
510 FAZILLE THIERRY 251 05:41:42 G 139 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 20.90 M 478
511 LAUGIER FREDERIC 393 05:42:30 G 140 20.85 M 479
512 ETEVENOT VICTOR 486 05:43:37 D 45 20.78 M 480
513 VERGARA CHRISTINE 306 05:44:02 C 10 20.75 F 33
514 CHARMEIL ANDRE 304 05:44:03 H 82 GILLONNAY CYCLO CLUB 20.75 M 481
515 VINCENDON LOUIS 234 05:44:03 G 141 CLUB CYCLISTE CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 20.75 M 482
516 BESSON-GIMBERT MYRIAM 544 05:44:07 C 11 20.75 F 34
517 GULGLIELMO SERGE 559 05:46:31 H 83 20.61 M 483
518 PERRAUD JACKY 760 05:47:47 H 84 TAC 20.53 M 484
519 IFFLAND ANNA 267 05:47:47 B 11 20.53 F 35
520 IFFLAND DAVID 241 05:47:47 G 142 20.53 M 485
521 DUBERNARD NICOLAS 358 05:50:25 H 85 20.38 M 486
522 BERT THIERRY 865 05:52:43 F 139 20.24 M 487
523 GUENARD CHRISTIAN 226 05:53:03 H 86 CC BIOUX 20.22 M 488
524 CHAMBON CHRISTIAN 877 05:54:28 H 87 CRB LE CHEYLARD 20.14 M 489
525 DEJONGHE DIDIER 587 05:56:42 H 88 20.02 M 490
526 MUNOZ DANIEL 504 05:59:00 I 14 19.89 M 491
527 PEYRALADE HERVE 796 06:01:06 G 143 NOVES 19.77 M 492
528 GAILLARD EDITH 252 06:04:24 C 12 19.59 F 36
529 GAILLARD MICHEL 245 06:04:25 G 144 19.59 M 493
530 DUBERNARD SIMON 656 06:06:15 D 46 19.49 M 494
531 COSTE OLIVIER 786 06:07:46 E 64 MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON 19.41 M 495
532 VOLLE VICOLE 762 06:07:54 C 13 ARDECHOISE 19.41 F 37
533 SEVERAC BERNARD 225 06:09:04 H 89 19.35 M 496
534 ROUSSEL ANNE-SOHIE 880 06:09:18 B 12 19.33 F 38
535 VIALLES JOEL 879 06:09:20 F 140 19.33 M 497
536 BRUN HERVE 327 06:13:07 F 141 19.14 M 498
537 GRANGE MARTINE 571 06:15:28 C 14 19.02 F 39
538 GONTHIER JACKY 208 06:40:45 H 90 ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE PIOLENC 17.82 M 499
539 GONTHIER MARIE-ANNICK 203 06:40:45 C 15 ASSOCIATION CYCLOTOURISTE PIOLENC 17.82 F 40
540 MARCOUX CHRISTIAN 466 06:42:38 H 91 CYCLO SPORTIF LA VOULTE 17.73 M 500
541 DUBEDOUT THIERRY 717 06:46:53 G 145 17.55 M 501
542 CHETRY SANDRINE 341 06:47:05 B 13 17.54 F 41
543 BOURGUIGNON ROBERT 532 06:48:06 I 15 17.50 M 502
544 RICHER JEAN-FRANCOIS 716 06:58:07 G 146 17.08 M 503
545 DOURADO JEAN-DOMINIQUE 356 07:04:59 D 47 16.80 M 504
546 GIRAUDON MATTHIEU 382 07:48:59 E 65 15.22 M 505