Les résultats 2017

Résultats du 119 km

  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB TEMPS Vit.
1 118 BUCHETET  ERIC M 1 E 1 CORBAS 03:26:04 34,65
2 119 BUCHETET  BENJAMIN M 2 D 1 CORBAS 03:27:57 34,33
3 238 MONA Leonardo M 3 D 2 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 03:27:58 34,33
4 125 JANNIN FLORENT M 4 D 3 AMICALE BISONTINE 03:28:10 34,3
5 261 FARAVELON Boris M 5 D 4 VSRP Romans sur Isère 03:29:09 34,14
6 6 ALAMOME Simon M 6 E 2 les chauds patates 03:29:56 34,01
7 248 SAUVADON Quentin M 7 D 5 SJVC 03:30:01 34
8 488 REY VALENTIN M 8 D 6 Velo sprint romanais peageois 03:35:56 33,06
9 107 PEREZ FABRICE M 9 F 1 Velo sprint V 03:35:57 33,06
10 500 SOLÉRIEU FRANCK M 10 E 3 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:35:59 33,06
11 27 CLEMENT Didier M 11 D 7 Bourg Ain cyclisme 03:40:52 32,33
12 77 SIMON Cédric M 12 F 2 CVAC Vienne 03:41:07 32,29
13 7 ALLEVARD Enzo M 13 D 8 EBM 03:41:07 32,29
14 53 LE PORT Christophe M 14 D 9 VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 03:41:08 32,29
15 775 PORTRON GUILLAUME M 15 D 10 GALANDO 03:41:08 32,29
16 47 JOURDAIN Franck M 16 F 3 VELO PLUS 03:41:09 32,29
17 20 BRAYMAND Yann M 17 D 11 Union cycliste Rivoise 03:41:09 32,28
18 341 VALD Florent M 18 D 12 cvac 03:41:09 32,28
19 422 DELAGNES REMY M 19 D 13 Union Cycliste Albenassienne 03:41:09 32,28
20 317 CRESTEY Alexandre M 20 D 14 Vélo Club des Alpilles 03:41:09 32,28
21 103 SARTAL MARC M 21 H 1 ASPTT Savoie 03:41:09 32,28
22 764 GRANGER JEROME M 22 F 4 VC LIVRON 03:41:10 32,28
23 13 BARATHE Romain M 23 D 15   03:41:10 32,28
24 8 ALLEVARD Vincent M 24 F 5 TCDV 03:41:11 32,28
25 675 DOMIN DANIEL M 25 I 1   03:41:18 32,26
26 67 ORION Jacques M 26 F 6 CVAC 03:41:37 32,22
27 375 AVRAIN TRISTAN M 27 F 7   03:41:38 32,21
28 365 MARTIN Jerome M 28 F 8 grand besancon bike 03:41:39 32,21
29 381 BELLUARD LAURENT M 29 F 9 Fontanil Cyclisme 03:41:39 32,21
30 339 MARTINEAU Nicolas M 30 E 4 EC ST CYRIENNE 03:41:40 32,21
31 120 CHAZALON JANICK M 31 F 10   03:41:40 32,21
32 43 GRANGEON Waleter M 32 F 11 VSRP 03:41:40 32,21
33 842 DUMAS HERVE M 33 G 1   03:41:41 32,21
34 16 BOTTAGISI Claude M 34 G 2 la roue d or sisteronaise 03:41:42 32,2
35 105 VINK TIJLBERT M 35 E 5   03:41:43 32,2
36 22 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE M 36 E 6 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 03:41:44 32,2
37 449 JACQUAMET QUENTIN M 37 D 16   03:41:47 32,19
38 68 PAILLER Yoann M 38 D 17 AVC Aix 03:42:37 32,07
39 25 CARSANA OLIVIER M 39 F 12 Valence triathlon 03:45:14 31,7
40 769 FORT AYMERIC M 40 F 13 FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:45:46 31,63
41 770 GOHIERRE FLORENT M 41 D 18   03:45:46 31,62
42 330 JACQUAMET Maël M 42 D 19   03:47:23 31,4
43 748 CHEVAILLIER JEREMIE M 43 D 20   03:47:23 31,4
44 501 SOLITAIRE ALEXANDRE M 44 D 21 Uctf 03:47:51 31,34
45 513 VERAN SÉBASTIEN M 45 E 7 Vélo club saint rémois 03:47:56 31,32
46 44 HÉRAUD Didier M 46 H 2   03:47:57 31,32
47 123 POUGET JULIEN M 47 F 14 VCB 03:47:57 31,32
48 75 SAINZ Andre M 48 H 3   03:47:57 31,32
49 49 KINDER Frédéric M 49 F 15 chamrousse team cyclosport 03:47:58 31,32
50 477 PERZIGUIAN JEAN M 50 E 8 Team Vercors 03:47:59 31,32
51 571 VALLIER Franck M 51 G 3   03:48:00 31,32
52 329 ROSTOLAN R M 52 G 4   03:48:01 31,31
53 485 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE M 53 D 22 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 03:48:03 31,31
54 388 BOZZETTO PATRICE M 54 F 16 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:48:09 31,29
55 836 REY JEAN PHILIPPE M 55 F 17   03:48:20 31,27
56 94 CARRIERE O. J CHRISTOPHE M 56 G 5 C C Die 03:49:11 31,15
57 374 AUVRAY ROMAIN M 57 F 18   03:49:13 31,15
58 409 CLAVEL ALEXANDRE  M 58 D 23   03:49:13 31,15
59 293 JEAN Alexandre M 59 E 9 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 03:49:13 31,15
60 327 FEREIRE Bruno M 60 G 6   03:50:32 30,97
61 710 RAMBERT CHRISTIAN M 61 G 7 BC Portois 03:50:33 30,97
62 199 AUTANT Johny M 62 F 19 VCL Livronais 03:50:34 30,97
63 343 GUITTON Pascal M 63 F 20 velo club des alpilles 03:50:35 30,96
64 379 BASCOP CYRIL M 64 E 10 MELUN CYCLCISME ORGANISATION 03:50:38 30,96
65 51 LAIGLE Stephan M 65 G 8 Ac Beaumes de Venise 03:50:38 30,96
66 369 TALLAND Adrien M 66 D 24 Vélo Club Cluses Scionzier 03:51:51 30,79
67 104 GAVRYLENKO YOURIY M 67 E 11   03:53:13 30,61
68 721 BLAIN STEPHANE M 68 F 21 TEAM SQR 03:53:51 30,53
69 144 QUINTANA Jerôme M 69 F 22 CS Couxois 03:53:52 30,53
70 659 BERGAGLIA DENIS M 70 G 9 Team P Bousset 03:53:52 30,53
71 45 INVERNON Bruno M 71 F 23 tcdv 03:53:53 30,53
72 283 BOUCHET Alexandre M 72 F 24 Team Cres cyclisme 03:53:53 30,53
73 413 COLLIGNON GUILLAUME M 73 E 12 SWTY 03:53:55 30,52
74 338 MILLION Jean-marc M 74 G 10   03:53:58 30,52
75 133 BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC M 75 G 11 TCDV Oraison 03:53:58 30,52
76 350 LEFRANCOIS Thierry M 76 F 25 veloclub les 3c 03:54:30 30,45
77 138 WALTHER MICHAEL M 77 F 26 TEAM ATC 26 03:54:30 30,45
78 570 VALLIER Stephane M 78 F 27 G. Ô. La lechere 03:54:30 30,45
79 357 FOULONGNE Jules M 79 D 25 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 03:54:30 30,45
80 705 DEGACHE SIMON M 80 E 13 Champagnier FC 03:54:31 30,44
81 132 KARA MUSLUM M 81 F 28 TCDV 03:54:31 30,44
82 272 RODRIGUEZ Sylvain M 82 E 14   03:54:31 30,44
83 307 PERRIER Luc M 83 G 12 UC AUBENAS 03:54:32 30,44
84 89 BAU GERALDINE F 1 B 1 OC Alberville 03:54:32 30,44
85 259 DECAS Eric M 84 G 13 BC Portois 03:54:32 30,44
86 220 GUILLON Jean-Luc M 85 G 14 Saint James Vélo Club 03:54:33 30,44
87 766 RADISSON MARTIN M 86 D 26 VCVTT 03:54:33 30,44
88 215 BOURNARDEL Anthony M 87 D 27 Velo Club Valreassien 03:54:33 30,44
89 738 FOURCADE  PATRICE M 88 F 29   03:54:34 30,44
90 74 ROUSTAIN Didier M 89 G 15 UCHL 03:54:34 30,44
91 667 VICAT THIERRY M 90 G 16 CYCLO Chabeuil 03:54:34 30,44
92 236 RIMOUX Fabien M 91 G 17 SJVC Montelimar 03:54:36 30,43
93 61 MENUT THIERRY M 92 G 18 ATC 26 DONZERE 03:54:36 30,43
94 108 SAUSSAC THIBAULT M 93 D 28 DIOIS TRAILEURS 03:54:36 30,43
95 83 VERROT Patrick M 94 G 19   03:59:02 29,87
96 136 LAGENETTE Sébastien M 95 D 29 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:59:06 29,86
97 264 BOUCHET Gabriel M 96 G 20 vc Froges Villard Bonnot 03:59:06 29,86
98 334 LAMOTTE Christophe M 97 G 21 CC DONATIEN 03:59:06 29,86
99 843 FROISSART HERVE M 98 F 30   03:59:07 29,86
100 474 ORAND GABRIEL M 99 G 22 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:59:08 29,86
101 752 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE M 100 F 31 VSRP 03:59:08 29,86
102 80 TONNAIRE Laurent M 101 F 32 AC Beaumes de Venise 03:59:08 29,86
103 348 LUCAS Grégory M 102 F 33   03:59:08 29,86
104 361 FRANCAIS Jean-charles M 103 F 34 Chamrousse Team Cyclosport 03:59:09 29,85
105 429 ELKAIM THOMAS M 104 E 15 CYCLO SPORT LYON 8 03:59:09 29,85
106 446 GUILLAUME ETIENNE M 105 G 23   03:59:19 29,83
107 243 VERHELST Koen M 106 D 30   04:02:01 29,5
108 59 MARMI Xavier M 107 G 24 saint michel sport 04:02:02 29,5
109 311 SCRIMA Olivier M 108 G 25   04:02:02 29,5
110 394 CAMPOS HULL DANIEL M 109 D 31   04:02:02 29,5
111 841 CADO SAMUEL M 110 E 16   04:02:02 29,5
112 29 DELAIGUE Eric M 111 F 35 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:02:02 29,5
113 129 GRUNEWALD CLAUDE M 112 F 36 C C Die 04:02:03 29,5
114 404 CHAPUIS MATHIAS M 113 E 17   04:02:03 29,5
115 749 BAFFERT ROMAIN M 114 E 18 CPRO SPORT 04:02:03 29,5
116 315 SAADIA Olivier M 115 F 37   04:02:03 29,5
117 115 ROUX PATRICE M 116 F 38 TCDV Oraison 04:02:05 29,49
118 668 LECLERCQ PATRICK M 117 G 26 CYCLO Chabeuil 04:02:06 29,49
119 768 EYRAUD FRANCK M 118 E 19   04:02:10 29,48
120 765 NAVARRO ALAIN M 119 H 4 VC MATHEYSIN 04:02:14 29,47
121 97 BOUFFIER BRYAN M 120 E 20   04:02:14 29,47
122 366 MARTIN Alexandre M 121 D 32 grand besancon bike 04:02:46 29,41
123 50 LAIGLE Benjamin M 122 D 33 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:03:38 29,31
124 12 AUTOMNE Nicolas M 123 F 39 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:03:38 29,31
125 695 PEYRON MAXIME M 124 E 21 TCJ 04:05:16 29,11
126 114 FREAU DENIS M 125 H 5 OCP PIOLENE 04:05:16 29,11
127 247 DIGOUDE Laurent M 126 F 40   04:05:16 29,11
128 508 TRAPPIER FLORENT M 127 D 34 Servoz Cyclo 04:05:17 29,11
129 222 PATRICELLI Armand M 128 G 27 CC Gières 04:05:17 29,11
130 509 TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS M 129 G 28   04:05:17 29,11
131 507 TRAPPIER ALEXIS M 130 D 35 Cyclo Chirv 04:05:18 29,11
132 722 COMBES FLORENT M 131 F 41 Cyclo Club Margueritois 04:05:18 29,11
133 396 CARTRON GAEL M 132 G 29   04:05:21 29,1
134 613 DURIS ALEXIS M 133 E 22 VCSM 04:06:30 28,96
135 17 BOUJARD Christian M 134 F 42 chamrousse team cyclosport 04:06:30 28,96
136 352 RIBET Margot F 2 A 1 les chauds patates 04:06:31 28,96
137 691 GEAY ERIC M 135 G 30 JSS allies lavalette 04:06:31 28,96
138 186 BARBON André M 136 G 31 Cyclo Club PRINGY 04:06:37 28,95
139 87 LALOUX GUY M 137 I 2   04:08:16 28,76
140 230 CHAPIGNAC Jean-Paul M 138 H 6 VC Rambertois 04:08:19 28,75
141 763 SARNETTE ERIC M 139 G 32 LICSV 04:08:23 28,75
142 178 KUNDA Jean-Marc M 140 F 43 Asso Gieres Cyclo Club 04:09:16 28,64
143 235 JAMEAUX Bernard M 141 H 7 Vesoul Cyclo Sport 04:09:18 28,64
144 426 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE M 142 F 44 VÉLO GRAND SPRINT ALES 04:09:32 28,61
145 112 GARCIN JEAN PIERRE M 143 G 33 TCDV ORAISON 04:09:37 28,6
146 5 POUZADOUX Pierre louis M 144 G 34   04:09:38 28,6
147 578 POLIN Delphine F 3 B 2 ECHIROLLE TRIATHLON 04:09:40 28,6
148 345 GILIBERTO Joseph M 145 G 35   04:09:40 28,6
149 745 HUNEAU STEPHANE M 146 G 36 C PRO SPORT 04:09:40 28,6
150 171 MARCOUX Christian M 147 H 8 La Voulte Cyclosport 04:09:41 28,6
151 190 CROUZET Didier M 148 F 45 Cyclo Club PRINGY 04:09:42 28,59
152 450 JEAN SERGE M 149 H 9 VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN 04:11:16 28,41
153 458 MABILON JACQUES M 150 H 10 ac leroux guadeloupe 04:11:18 28,41
154 835 WINTRICH STEPHANE M 151 F 46 Velo club ranbertois 04:11:19 28,41
155 289 COURCIER Henri M 152 G 37   04:11:19 28,41
156 170 BOURET Alain M 153 H 11 Roue d’or Yzeurienne 04:11:20 28,41
157 701 TOLLERON YVES ROBERT M 154 G 38 Tricastin 04:11:38 28,37
158 263 BOULZAT Bernard M 155 G 39   04:11:41 28,37
159 840 POCACHARS CYRIL M 156 F 47   04:11:41 28,37
160 833 RADISSON DENIS M 157 G 40   04:11:41 28,37
161 754 COSTE JEAN CLAUDE M 158 H 12 Ardechoise cyclo promo 04:11:41 28,37
162 708 TABOURET PIERRIC M 159 E 23 C C Die 04:11:42 28,37
163 772 LE POMMAER PHILIPPE M 160 D 36   04:11:42 28,37
164 459 MACAUDA JOSEPH M 161 G 41 CCGIERES 04:11:42 28,37
165 79 SOUAL Philippe M 162 G 42 TCVD 04:11:43 28,37
166 57 MAJAL Julie F 4 B 3 TCVD 04:11:43 28,36
167 111 MOREAU PASCAL M 163 G 43 VC Saillans 04:11:43 28,36
168 66 OCTAVE Fréderique M 164 E 24 TCVD 04:11:43 28,36
169 93 PINEDE  CHRISTIAN M 165 G 44 Roue d’or Marianne 04:11:43 28,36
170 322 ALLAIX Pierrick M 166 E 25   04:11:44 28,36
171 490 RICHE LOÏC M 167 D 37 Espoir Cycliste Pays du Gier 04:11:44 28,36
172 9 ALVES Edouard M 168 G 45   04:11:44 28,36
173 210 DANIS Pascal M 169 H 13 A.O.B 04:11:45 28,36
174 457 LOUCHE JEAN MARC M 170 F 48   04:11:49 28,35
175 347 SUBIRANA Philippe M 171 G 46 Veloclub les 3 c 04:12:07 28,32
176 461 MANDIN FRANCK M 172 G 47   04:15:54 27,9
177 516 WINKELMANN CLEMENS M 173 F 49 Si Cloclo clôt la cyclo, la cyclo se clôt 04:15:54 27,9
178 359 TABOURET Florent M 174 F 50   04:16:36 27,82
179 305 MABILON Mathieu M 175 E 26   04:16:45 27,81
180 771 CHATAIN LUC M 176 G 48 Velo club ranbertois 04:16:47 27,8
181 599 CLOETENS PETER M 177 F 51   04:16:47 27,8
182 65 NIVON Fabien M 178 F 52 VCVTT 04:17:58 27,68
183 260 TREMEAU Colette F 5 C 1   04:18:52 27,58
184 254 FOURNIER Dominique M 179 F 53 TULLINS 04:19:10 27,55
185 747 CORIN TANGUY M 180 D 38   04:19:20 27,53
186 418 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE M 181 F 54   04:19:20 27,53
187 69 PAILLER Erwan M 182 F 55   04:19:21 27,53
188 506 TOUBHANS BENOIT M 183 D 39 Les moulineurs 04:19:21 27,53
189 753 MONTALIBET KEVIN M 184 E 27   04:19:22 27,53
190 231 REGNY Andre M 185 H 14   04:19:22 27,53
191 336 JEANJEAN Richard M 186 F 56 Individuelle 04:19:22 27,53
192 290 BERTRAND Julien M 187 E 28   04:19:22 27,53
193 839 BOTTOLLIER CYRIL M 188 D 40 VC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:19:22 27,53
194 251 CHARRET Quentin M 189 D 41   04:19:23 27,53
195 23 CHARRIN Denis M 190 F 57   04:19:23 27,53
196 725 VITALIEN CYRILLE M 191 F 58   04:19:24 27,52
197 229 SICARD Guy M 192 G 49 uc Pierrelatte 04:19:24 27,52
198 265 LEROUGE Claude M 193 H 15 Roue Libre yvetotaise 04:19:24 27,52
199 11 ANTONIALI Michel M 194 H 16 FRIOL CLUB Tain Tournon 04:19:25 27,52
200 358 BASSET Jean claude M 195 H 17 CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 04:19:25 27,52
201 440 GILLES LAURENT M 196 F 59 Cyclo Nature Gardéchois BARJAC 04:19:25 27,52
202 654 VIRLOGEUX VICTOR M 197 D 42 Les moulineurs 04:19:25 27,52
203 703 ESCOFFIER ANDRE M 198 H 18 VTT Massif jura 04:19:26 27,52
204 325 IMBERT Hervé M 199 G 50 VC RAMBERTOIS 04:19:30 27,51
205 242 CHAMPVILLAIR Carlo M 200 H 19 ASDVC 04:20:06 27,45
206 121 GUIOT PATRICK M 201 G 51   04:20:40 27,39
207 407 CHAUD DANIEL M 202 H 20 UCSARLAT 04:22:52 27,16
208 117 DEBANNE CAROLE F 6 B 4 U C PIERRELATTE 04:22:56 27,15
209 54 LEBLANC Stéphane M 203 E 29 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:22:57 27,15
210 116 DEBANNE WILLIAM M 204 F 60 U C PIERRELATTE 04:22:59 27,15
211 335 RANDRIA Stéphane M 205 D 43   04:23:09 27,13
212 441 GOUARD PATRICK M 206 G 52 AS TechnicAtome 04:23:30 27,1
213 486 REINERT DELPHINE F 7 A 2 AS TechnicAtome 04:23:30 27,1
214 58 MARCOUX JEROME M 207 F 61 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:23:31 27,09
215 84 VINH MAU Thierry M 208 G 53 TARASCON 04:23:35 27,09
216 767 MARTEL THIERRY M 209 G 54 MANISSIEUX 04:23:39 27,08
217 273 BIGOT Rémi M 210 E 30   04:23:56 27,05
218 773 GALZIN OLIVIER M 211 F 62   04:23:57 27,05
219 828 PUYAL PATRICK M 212 G 55   04:23:58 27,05
220 176 MUGNIER Roland M 213 G 56 Cyclo Club Annecy le Vieux 04:23:59 27,05
221 35 DUMAS Christian M 214 G 57   04:24:08 27,03
222 724 MAURINO LIONEL M 215 F 63 UCA 04:25:22 26,9
223 704 CABROL JJ M 216 G 58 ECS Luberon 04:25:24 26,9
224 306 BEE Regis M 217 F 64 VC VALREAS 04:25:30 26,89
225 331 CHARVOLIN Thomas M 218 G 59   04:25:34 26,88
226 664 LANG MARTIN M 219 D 44 Real pneu 04:26:12 26,82
227 237 THUILLIER Louis M 220 H 21 Saint James Montelimar 04:26:12 26,82
228 363 COSTE Edouard M 221 G 60   04:26:13 26,82
229 192 FRANZINI Thierry M 222 H 22   04:26:13 26,82
230 385 BOREL GIL M 223 G 61   04:26:13 26,82
231 356 ESCANEZ Thierry M 224 G 62   04:26:13 26,82
232 187 CASTAING Jean-Pierre M 225 H 23 Cyclo Club PRINGY 04:26:14 26,82
233 100 GORIN CHRISTOPHE M 226 G 63 CYCLO TEAM 69 04:26:16 26,81
234 425 DEYGAS FRÉDÉRIC M 227 G 64 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 04:26:16 26,81
235 113 ACHARD THOMAS M 228 E 31   04:26:17 26,81
236 126 MILLION SERGE M 229 F 65 TCDV 04:26:18 26,81
237 788 CLAYSTRE LAURENT M 230 G 65 TEAM VERCORS 04:26:18 26,81
238 460 MALTAGLIATI FREDERIC M 231 G 66 cyclosportif la voulte 04:26:18 26,81
239 656 WAGNER DANIEL M 232 F 66 umcv montmeyran 04:26:20 26,81
240 428 ELKAIM CLAUDE M 233 H 24 CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS 04:26:21 26,81
241 830 ROCHETON CYRIL M 234 E 32   04:26:23 26,8
242 702 ESCOFFIER EMILIEN M 235 E 33   04:26:28 26,79
243 716 BRUN  PASCAL M 236 G 67 Coureur d’or 04:27:35 26,68
244 602 CROZ PASCAL M 237 G 68 Chamonix 04:27:57 26,65
245 353 CLARET TOURNIER Christophe M 238 G 69 chamonix 04:27:57 26,65
246 439 GIBERT GERARD M 239 H 25 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 04:28:27 26,6
247 787 MAGNIER ARNAUD M 240 F 67 TEAM VERCORS 04:28:27 26,6
248 367 FOURNIER Stéphane M 241 G 70 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 04:28:39 26,58
249 393 CABROLIER BERNARD  M 242 H 26 Ucpg 04:29:11 26,52
250 733 DUCROUX BRUNO M 243 G 71   04:29:13 26,52
251 355 LAYTOU Pierre M 244 H 27   04:29:34 26,49
252 333 MIASKO Cédric M 245 F 68   04:30:19 26,41
253 455 LELONG CHRISTOPHE M 246 E 34   04:30:43 26,37
254 313 MENTION Christian M 247 H 28   04:30:51 26,36
255 250 CHARRET Thomas M 248 D 45 VC CORBAS 04:31:37 26,29
256 433 FRELAND PASCAL M 249 G 72   04:31:44 26,28
257 669 DURET PIERRE M 250 H 29 Velo club movais 04:31:55 26,26
258 405 CHARRIER LAURENT M 251 G 73 04:32:38 26,19
259 382 BESSERVE JEAN-PIERRE M 252 H 30 TAC CYCLO 04:33:14 26,13
260 276 GENTEUR Thierry M 253 G 74 vtt club viessmann 04:33:48 26,08
261 281 JACQUOT Francois M 254 G 75 TRIATH’LONS 04:33:48 26,08
262 714 PATIJAUP PHILIPPE M 255 H 31 Brison st innocent 04:33:49 26,07
263 206 BODIN Jean Marc M 256 F 69 CCAV 04:33:50 26,07
264 466 MERLE MICHEL M 257 F 70 bec jaune 04:33:50 26,07
265 110 IZIER MAURICE M 258 I 3 CREST 04:33:52 26,07
266 826 MEUNIER JEAN LOUIS M 259 G 76   04:34:01 26,06
267 719 CHARMASSON RUBEN M 260 G 77 GNG 04:35:15 25,94
268 476 PEROUZE PIERRE M 261 H 32 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 04:35:15 25,94
269 205 BUENAFUENTE Marc M 262 H 33   04:35:18 25,93
270 845 PIOT CHRISTOPHE M 263 F 71 CHAMROUSSE 04:35:18 25,93
271 109 IZIER CLAUDE M 264 H 34 CREST 04:35:19 25,93
272 503 TERRAS BRUNO M 265 G 78 HEYRIEUX 04:35:20 25,93
273 189 CLAUSI Jocelyn M 266 G 79 Cyclo Club PRINGY 04:35:25 25,92
274 774 RIBES GUILLAUME M 267 D 46   04:35:31 25,91
275 275 DEHORS Philippe M 268 G 80 Bike Bel Air 04:36:11 25,85
276 555 CHABANET Olivier M 269 F 72   04:36:11 25,85
277 651 TILLET NICOLAS M 270 F 73 aucun 04:36:13 25,85
278 782 CHAROUSSET FRANCK M 271 F 74   04:36:13 25,85
279 432 FEUVRIER CLEMENT M 272 D 47   04:37:36 25,72
280 268 EVESQUE Thierry M 273 F 75   04:38:51 25,6
281 410 CLEMENT MICKAEL M 274 F 76 CVAC VIENNE 04:38:53 25,6
282 308 CHALENCON Christian M 275 G 81   04:38:56 25,6
283 324 HYZARD Henri M 276 H 35 rha cc pringy 04:39:38 25,53
284 323 MERY HYZARD Laurence F 8 C 2 rha cc pringy 04:39:39 25,53
285 463 MCALLISTER ALEX M 277 H 36 Ayr Roads CC 04:40:45 25,43
286 408 CHERUBIN ALEXIS M 278 E 35 TBL71 04:40:47 25,43
287 48 JOURDAIN Cyril M 279 F 77 VELO PLUS 04:40:48 25,43
288 846 GHEBBANO DANIEL M 280 H 37   04:40:48 25,43
289 321 VILTROUVÉ Ludovic M 281 E 36   04:40:49 25,43
290 253 PREBET Philippe M 282 G 82 velo club Haut Lignon 04:40:51 25,42
291 671 FEVELAS JEAN PAUL  M 283 H 38   04:40:52 25,42
292 213 CORTES Michel M 284 I 4 VC MARCLAS 04:41:22 25,38
293 173 CHAUDAGNE Dominique M 285 H 39 Crottet 04:41:58 25,32
294 349 MANCA Jean-luc M 286 F 78   04:41:59 25,32
295 223 TUVERI Denis M 287 H 40   04:42:03 25,31
296 256 PESENTI Isabelle F 9 C 3 Val de céze 04:42:36 25,27
297 255 PESENTI Christian M 288 G 83 Val de céze 04:42:36 25,26
298 252 RAOUL Jean-Pierre M 289 G 84 Cyclo sport Lyon 8 04:42:37 25,26
299 78 SIMPLE Fabien M 290 E 37 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:42:38 25,26
300 346 FAURE Pascale F 10 B 5   04:42:38 25,26
301 227 BEJUIS Christian M 291 G 85   04:42:38 25,26
302 300 DROGUE Chantal F 11 C 4   04:42:38 25,26
303 301 PATRAS Denis M 292 G 86   04:42:38 25,26
304 670 VIAL THIEERY M 293 H 41   04:42:39 25,26
305 737 BOULON PASCAL M 294 G 87   04:42:39 25,26
306 760 GOMEZ BRUNO M 295 G 88   04:42:41 25,26
307 761 GOMEZ LAURENT M 296 E 38   04:42:42 25,26
308 757 DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC M 297 G 89   04:45:36 25
309 456 LHOTTE SÉBASTIEN M 298 F 79 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 04:46:27 24,93
310 194 TORRALBA Daniel M 299 G 90   04:46:27 24,93
311 262 BERNARDIN Jean-Claude M 300 H 42   04:46:30 24,92
312 734 LABAT ALAIN M 301 G 91   04:47:06 24,87
313 414 COLOMB THIERRY M 302 H 43 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 04:47:07 24,87
314 332 FOUCHIER Jean-philippe M 303 F 80   04:47:15 24,86
315 491 RISUENO FREDERIC M 304 G 92   04:47:45 24,81
316 397 CASALI ALEXANDRE M 305 F 81   04:47:45 24,81
317 436 GATIER JEAN-PIERRE M 306 G 93 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 04:47:46 24,81
318 400 CHABERT ERIC M 307 G 94   04:47:46 24,81
319 666 LECRIVAIN PASCALE F 12 C 5 Chamonix 04:48:47 24,72
320 709 BRUYERE JEAN PAUL  M 308 H 44 C Club st Peray 04:48:49 24,72
321 776 FERRIER BERNARD M 309 H 45   04:48:49 24,72
322 790 CHAMBE ROMAIN M 310 D 48   04:48:49 24,72
323 33 DISPA Bernard M 311 H 46 ASPRES Savoie 04:48:52 24,72
324 245 SERRE Christian M 312 G 95 VELO CLUB SAILLANS 04:48:52 24,72
325 282 GILLERON Jean michel M 313 G 96 Cyclo Bourcain 04:50:08 24,61
326 608 DESOUTTER THIERRY M 314 I 5 Cyclo Bisserains 04:50:08 24,61
327 469 MINODIER PHILIPPE M 315 G 97   04:50:10 24,61
328 211 GIRARD DE LANGLADE Philippe M 316 G 98 Le Beau Vélo Marseille 04:50:10 24,61
329 340 ESCLEINE Gregory M 317 F 82   04:50:10 24,61
330 751 LECHARDEUR SEBASTIEN M 318 E 39   04:50:11 24,6
331 756 AUNETTE YANNICK M 319 H 47   04:50:11 24,6
332 320 SCHNEIDER Didier M 320 G 99 Vélo club des Alpilles 04:50:16 24,6
333 831 VELONIA LIONEL M 321 F 83 LE THON GODANE 04:51:45 24,47
334 464 MELOUKA MOHAMMED EL AMINE M 322 F 84   04:52:20 24,42
335 398 CAUSSE ANDRÉ M 323 G 100 VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN 04:54:00 24,29
336 759 PEYRON ALAIN M 324 G 101   04:55:32 24,16
337 86 VOULET Valentin M 325 D 49   04:56:42 24,06
338 181 CHAPRON Christophe M 326 F 85 Cyclo Club Molussin 04:58:00 23,96
339 838 DRANCOURT LAURENT M 327 G 102   04:58:13 23,94
340 316 SAGNOL Ludovic M 328 D 50   04:58:51 23,89
341 690 FAURITTE LUDOVIC M 329 E 40   04:58:52 23,89
342 326 MARREL Didier M 330 F 86   04:58:53 23,89
343 430 FALATICO NICOLAS M 331 F 87 ST PERAY 04:58:54 23,89
344 284 GUTTIN-LOMBARD Francois M 332 F 88   04:59:38 23,83
345 180 BUSSET Serge M 333 G 103 Cyclo Club Molussin 04:59:42 23,82
346 706 BISSARDON PIERRE M 334 H 48   04:59:45 23,82
347 546 BRENEY Emanuel M 335 F 89   05:00:25 23,77
348 720 JACQUIER CHRISTOPHE M 336 F 90 CSC 05:00:29 23,76
349 715 ORTEGA STEPHANE M 337 F 91 Coureur d’or 05:00:39 23,75
350 377 BARAL JULIEN M 338 E 41   05:00:39 23,75
351 789 DAMOUR AYMERIC M 339 D 51 VA SOCIETE GENERAL 05:00:42 23,74
352 386 BOUCHET BERNARD M 340 G 104   05:00:44 23,74
353 494 ROUBERT ALEX M 341 H 49   05:00:45 23,74
354 391 BUATOIS JEAN FRANÇOIS M 342 H 50   05:00:52 23,73
355 221 SPECOGNA Mikael M 343 F 92   05:01:13 23,7
356 228 ALLEON Joël M 344 H 51 sport Moto Vtt Team 05:01:22 23,69
357 193 CAVASTRIN Thierry M 345 G 105   05:01:26 23,69
358 303 QUEREYRON Didier M 346 F 93 CHATONNAY STE ANNE 05:01:44 23,66
359 10 WENGLARZ Michel M 347 G 106   05:01:46 23,66
360 493 ROSTAING PHILIPPE M 348 G 107 Vélo club Charantonnay 05:01:49 23,66
361 197 MONGIOLS Jean-Claude M 349 H 52   05:01:50 23,65
362 662 ROUVIER JEAN LOUIS M 350 H 53   05:01:57 23,65
363 195 GAGNERE Robin M 351 D 52   05:02:17 23,62
364 515 VINAY JEAN-RAPHAËL M 352 D 53   05:02:17 23,62
365 177 NEYRAT Christian M 353 I 6   05:02:24 23,61
366 600 COMTAT VINCENT-XAVIER M 354 D 54 CYCLO SERROIS 05:02:33 23,6
367 713 SIDO HERVE M 355 G 108 THOU VELO 05:04:33 23,44
368 467 MEUNIER CHRISTOPHE M 356 F 94   05:04:34 23,44
369 551 NEDELEC Patrick M 357 H 54 THOU VELO 05:04:36 23,44
370 442 GOUX ALAIN M 358 G 109 THOU VELO 05:04:36 23,44
371 179 FERRUCCI Jean-Pierre M 359 H 55 Club Amicale Bourgogne Cyclisme 05:04:37 23,44
372 191 MENARD Cécile F 13 C 6 Cyclo Club PRINGY 05:06:18 23,31
373 504 TESTU FREDERIC M 360 G 110 CHAMONIX 05:06:19 23,31
374 827 ROBERT STEPHANE M 361 F 95 St julien raphael 05:06:22 23,3
375 858 ROBERT GERARD M 362 G 111 C C SAINT DONAT 05:07:04 23,25
376 266 FAURE Rémy M 363 I 7 RHA 05:07:07 23,25
377 663 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE M 364 G 112   05:07:11 23,24
378 342 DAVID Claude M 365 H 56   05:08:17 23,16
379 448 INDERCHIT INDERCHIT M 366 G 113 CCC COUBLEVIE 05:08:33 23,14
380 312 DE RIVAZ Baudouin M 367 D 55   05:08:59 23,11
381 172 SEGALE Karla F 14 C 7 Cyclo Pringy 05:09:01 23,11
382 344 VAGLIO Patrick M 368 G 114   05:09:20 23,08
383 127 VOISIN MIREILLE F 15 C 8   05:09:21 23,08
384 271 LEPILLET Bernard M 369 H 57   05:09:23 23,08
385 471 MOREON BERNARD M 370 F 96 Aucun 05:09:43 23,05
386 351 BLAISE Pascal M 371 G 115   05:11:54 22,89
387 387 BOYER MAXIME M 372 E 42   05:12:10 22,87
388 465 MENARD FRANCK M 373 G 116 ACB team GDD 05:12:29 22,85
389 437 GAUCHIER THIERRY  M 374 G 117 ac-bollene 05:12:29 22,85
390 574 NAU Pierre M 375 H 58 UZES VELO CLUB 05:12:32 22,85
391 462 MAUPAS NICOLAS M 376 E 43   05:12:35 22,84
392 837 ALEXIS ROBERT M 377 H 59   05:12:38 22,84
393 421 DELAGNES GILLES M 378 F 97   05:14:52 22,68
394 354 MESSINA Samuel M 379 E 44   05:15:00 22,67
395 364 BERNARD Emile M 380 I 8 Cyclos grignanais 05:15:01 22,66
396 755 REBUFFAT PAUL M 381 H 60 VINO CYCLO LOISIN 05:15:15 22,65
397 484 REBUFFAT SERGE M 382 H 61 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 05:15:15 22,65
398 495 ROUSSEL THIERRY M 383 G 118 Cyclo club Coublevie 05:15:18 22,64
399 207 KESSE Gregory M 384 F 98 Club cycliste de Bioux 05:15:18 22,64
400 368 PIONNA Angelo M 385 H 62 ASD TEAM PEDALE PAZZO ITALIE 05:15:20 22,64
401 384 BOQUELET BRUNO M 386 G 119 VC VALREAS 05:17:47 22,47
402 292 CORTIAL Michel M 387 H 63   05:18:43 22,4
403 658 GAY PHILIPPE M 388 F 99   05:18:47 22,4
404 444 GUILLAUD JACQUES M 389 H 64   05:19:23 22,36
405 201 DEMANGE Bernard M 390 I 9 cote d’azur 05:19:30 22,35
406 372 ALLIBERT MAXIME M 391 D 56 Les Bouzebs 05:19:30 22,35
407 434 GAMBIER ADRIEN M 392 D 57   05:19:30 22,35
408 417 CROZ MARTINE F 16 C 9 Chamonix 05:19:36 22,34
409 291 CORTIAL Frédéric M 393 F 100   05:19:37 22,34
410 208 JUVIN Pierre-Henri M 394 G 120   05:19:37 22,34
411 267 CIBERT Michel M 395 H 65 VC TREVOUX 05:19:40 22,34
412 510 VAGLIO HUGO M 396 D 58   05:21:50 22,18
413 618 GUICHARD PAUL M 397 G 121 CVAC VIENNE 05:23:10 22,09
414 399 CHABAUD BERNARD  M 398 H 66   05:23:16 22,09
415 741 GRESSE BENOIT M 399 E 45 LES AVENIERES 05:24:35 22
416 226 ROUSSEAU Sebastien M 400 F 101   05:24:54 21,98
417 514 VIEU LAURENT M 401 F 102 ETOILE SPORTIVE ST LAURENT DU CROS 05:26:55 21,84
418 758 RAFE REGIS M 402 G 122   05:27:01 21,83
419 174 LOUESSARD  Eline F 17 C 10 Cyclo Leucate 05:28:02 21,77
420 175 LOUESSARD  Lucien M 403 H 67 Cyclo Leucate 05:28:03 21,76
421 286 LOPEZ Claude M 404 G 123 Centaures Pertuis 05:28:05 21,76
422 287 PELINOVSKAYA Natalia M 405 F 103   05:28:05 21,76
423 676 BIBOLLET ROGER M 406 G 124   05:28:12 21,75
424 337 NEDJAM Daniel M 407 H 68 Vélo club CHARANTONNAY 05:28:37 21,73
425 746 LARUE PATRICE M 408 G 125   05:29:18 21,68
426 844 SOUEZ PHILIPPE M 409 G 126   05:30:21 21,61
427 479 PHILIPPOT DANIEL M 410 F 104   05:30:22 21,61
428 209 GIACOMINO Eliane F 18 C 11 FRIOL TAIN TOURNON 05:33:48 21,39
429 279 FAURE Frederic M 411 F 105   05:34:48 21,33
430 392 BUGNI PATRICK M 412 H 69   05:34:49 21,32
431 328 HAUDRY Françoise F 19 C 12 TEAM MERMILLOD 05:34:50 21,32
432 762 BONNET DANY M 413 H 70   05:38:37 21,09
433 219 CARDOT Christian M 414 G 127   05:38:44 21,08
434 390 BRUNEL LAURENT M 415 G 128   05:39:58 21
435 635 NOYER THIBAULT M 416 F 106 VALLONS DE LA TOUR 05:41:02 20,94
436 592 LEVAIN Stephane M 417 F 107 Vallon de la tour triathlon 05:41:07 20,93
437 492 ROBERT JEAN-YVES M 418 F 108 Altho Bret’s 05:42:37 20,84
438 370 BAAYA Francois M 419 G 129   05:42:53 20,82
439 415 COUSIN OLIVIER M 420 F 109 AMICALE CYCLO ESCALQUENS 05:42:58 20,82
440 416 COUSIN FRANCOIS M 421 F 110 Altho 05:43:03 20,81
441 672 DEPHIN PATRICK M 422 H 71 E C Charlieu 05:44:16 20,74
442 674 JANDOT JEAN PAUL  M 423 H 72  E C Charlieu 05:44:17 20,74
443 452 LADONT VIRGINIE F 20 B 6   05:44:19 20,74
444 661 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE M 424 I 10   05:45:08 20,69
445 106 AOUST/LECOZANNET ALAIN/DOMINIQUE M 425 T 1   05:45:25 20,67
446 406 CHATELLARD EMMANUELLE F 21 A 3   05:45:48 20,65
447 496 ROUX JOEL M 426 G 130   05:45:50 20,65
448 202 DEBARD Olivier M 427 F 111   05:46:46 20,59
449 438 GENNARO KEVIN M 428 D 59   05:49:00 20,46
450 472 NIVOT PASCAL/DOMINIQUE M 429 TD 1 Cyclo club st Peray 05:49:40 20,42
451 473 NIVOT DOMINIQUE F 22 TD 2 Cyclo club st Peray 05:49:40 20,42
452 411 CLOITRE THIBAUD M 430 D 60   05:50:35 20,37
453 196 GAUTHIER Jean Pierre M 431 I 11 BACC Nogaro 05:51:25 20,32
454 188 CHENU Armel M 432 H 73 Cyclo Club PRINGY 05:52:28 20,26
455 711 LANGELUS ROGER M 433 I 12 Comite de provence 05:52:59 20,23
456 538 MAUPONNE Xavier M 434 F 112   05:53:44 20,18
457 427 DUBOIS LIONEL M 435 G 131   05:54:35 20,14
458 274 LALAU Guy M 436 F 113   05:54:36 20,14
459 660 BOCQUIN DAVID M 437 F 114   05:55:01 20,11
460 678 REGAL DOMINIQUE M 438 H 74 Bourget du lac 05:55:02 20,11
461 470 MONNET VINCENT M 439 E 46 PASDEJAMBES 05:56:44 20,01
462 712 VOLLE CHRISTIAN M 440 G 132 CTAV 05:56:48 20,01
463 294 CARRÉ Lydvine F 23 A 4   05:56:48 20,01
464 295 RAIDELET Daniel M 441 I 13   05:56:49 20,01
465 257 CASTEX Louis M 442 I 14 Vélo club Bourgoin Jailleu 05:57:14 19,99
466 573 BLACHE Alain M 443 G 133   05:57:41 19,96
467 447 HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 444 F 115   05:58:03 19,94
468 297 MONNET Marion F 24 A 5   05:58:10 19,93
469 296 ARNUTI Bernard M 445 G 134   05:58:45 19,9
470 717 DEJONGHE DIDIER M 446 H 75   05:59:45 19,85
471 402 CHAIX ALEXANDRE M 447 D 61 Jean-Marie 06:01:23 19,76
472 498 SALAMACHA CHRISTOPHE M 448 G 135 LSE 06:01:55 19,73
473 299 FONTAINE Philippe M 449 G 136   06:01:57 19,73
474 285 MOIROUD Laurent M 450 G 137   06:02:00 19,72
475 232 GLADIOLI Philippe M 451 G 138   06:02:50 19,68
476 233 GLADIOLI Véronique F 25 C 13   06:02:50 19,68
477 424 DELEUZE CLAUDE M 452 G 139   06:02:57 19,67
478 423 DELAYGUE HERVÉ M 453 F 116 Vélo Club de SOYONS 06:03:20 19,65
479 443 GUENARD CHRISTIAN M 454 H 76 CC BIOUX MACON 06:04:27 19,59
480 378 BARATON DIDIER M 455 G 140   06:05:05 19,56
481 499 SARRAZIN FABRICE M 456 F 117   06:05:37 19,53
482 182 FOUR Jean-Luc M 457 H 77 Cyclo Anonéens 06:07:51 19,41
483 505 THUILLET FRÉDÉRIC M 458 F 118 Dolomieu 06:09:22 19,33
484 373 ANTIN LOUIS M 459 H 78 Le Petit Braquet Beaurepairois 06:09:26 19,33
485 183 LAULAGNET Stephane M 460 F 119   06:09:39 19,32
486 403 CHAMBON SEBASTIEN M 461 E 47   06:12:23 19,17
487 489 REYNAUD LAURENT M 462 G 141 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 06:12:29 19,17
488 376 BALANDRAU IRENE F 26 B 7 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 06:12:30 19,17
489 517 ZEHNACKER PASCAL M 463 F 120 AS TechnicAtome 06:15:59 18,99
490 482 QUINTIERI CHRISTIAN M 464 G 142 AS TechnicAtome 06:15:59 18,99
491 204 LEVEQUE Paul M 465 H 79 SCSA 06:16:02 18,99
492 401 CHAIX JACQUES M 466 G 143 AS TechnicAtome 06:16:24 18,97
493 834 AZZURO SERGE M 467 G 144   06:17:20 18,92
494 218 GELET Jean Louis M 468 H 80 Roue saint Valerienne 06:18:37 18,86
495 318 MARRONI Raphael M 469 D 62   06:21:14 18,73
496 723 VOLLE NICOLE F 27 C 14 L’Ardechoise 06:21:59 18,69
497 512 VAN DE GINSTE VINCENT M 470 D 63   06:28:27 18,38
498 511 VAN DE GINSTE NOEL M 471 G 145   06:28:28 18,38
499 360 WENGLARZ Kévin M 472 D 64   06:30:45 18,27
500 478 PETITPIERRE BEATRICE F 28 C 15   06:32:20 18,2
501 718 DELAVAULT LAURENT M 473 G 146   06:37:17 17,97
502 310 MUNOZ Daniel M 474 I 15   06:39:25 17,88
503 277 BREARLEY Stephen M 475 G 147   06:40:02 17,85
504 278 BREARLEY Colette F 29 B 8   06:40:03 17,85
505 707 KERHOST SEBASTIEN M 476 F 121 Le guidon de Bourget 06:40:03 17,85
506 445 GUILLAUME PAULE F 30 A 6   06:50:29 17,39
507 454 LE MORVAN ERIC M 477 G 148   06:51:19 17,36
508 304 PICHAT Bruno M 478 G 149   07:01:25 16,94
509 736 SERRA THIERRY M 479 G 150   07:05:27 16,78
510 395 CARRERA FERMI M 480 H 81 CSL Charols 07:09:34 16,62
511 389 BREHERET XAVIER M 481 G 151 Treillières Vélo Club du Gesvres 07:13:07 16,49

    Nos partenaires hébergeurs

Résultats du 147 km

  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB TEMPS Vit.
1 2 ARNAUD Vincent M 1 D 1 Bourg Ain cyclisme 04:13:38 34,77
2 3 LATOUR Pierre M 2 D 2 AG2R La Mondiale 04:13:38 34,77
3 60 MARTIN Hugo M 3 D 3 AIX EN PROVENCE 04:15:09 34,57
4 21 BRUNELLO Jeremy M 4 E 1 VC FROGES VILLARD BONNOT 04:15:09 34,57
5 1 CHANCRIN Camille M 5 D 4 Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme 04:15:10 34,56
6 4 GENTHON Lionnel M 6 F 1 Bourg Ain cyclisme 04:17:54 34,2
7 785 REYNAUD NICOLAS M 7 F 2 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:17:55 34,2
8 240 SALETTO Alain M 8 F 3 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 04:17:56 34,19
9 122 MARY MICHAEL M 9 D 5 V S Romanais Peagois 04:19:05 34,04
10 102 PONCET DAMIEN M 10 E 2 uc cran gevrier 04:23:08 33,52
11 598 BRISSEAUD XAVIER M 11 F 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:26:15 33,13
12 64 MONNERIE Jean-baptiste M 12 G 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 04:30:29 32,61
13 131 DELLOYE GREGOIRE M 13 E 3 OCA 04:30:31 32,6
14 73 RICO Hugues M 14 F 5 Rhone Alpes Cyclisme 04:30:35 32,6
15 590 CHRISTIN Nicolas M 15 E 4 AL Echirolles Triathlon 04:31:19 32,51
16 603 DE BEER MICHIEL M 16 E 5 Zwaluwen Deventer 04:31:29 32,49
17 778 PHANON JEROME M 17 E 6 Alain Wheel 04:32:53 32,32
18 652 TURC BLAISE M 18 D 6   04:33:12 32,28
19 150 PERROUX DAVID M 19 F 6 VCA 04:35:16 32,04
20 631 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL M 20 E 7   04:35:16 32,04
21 88 DAUMAS OLIVIER M 21 E 8 VC les angles 04:35:18 32,04
22 135 MIRA DE ORDUNA RAMON M 22 F 7 RV Pfeil Tübingen 04:39:45 31,53
23 46 JEAN RODOLPHE M 23 E 9 Union St Sat Vedéne 04:39:50 31,52
24 615 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN M 24 F 8 Vélo Club Lagnieu 04:39:51 31,52
25 596 BOSC OLIVIER M 25 F 9 Uc Aubenas 04:45:50 30,86
26 525 ROCHEDY Léo M 26 D 7 ARDRIDERS 04:48:42 30,55
27 39 FILIOL Richard M 27 F 10 CR ST Chamon 04:48:43 30,55
28 620 HOERTH LUC M 28 D 8 Guidon d’or la lechere 04:48:43 30,55
29 42 GONNON Bruno M 29 G 2   04:48:43 30,55
30 697 THEOPOLD NICOLAS M 30 E 10 Semper babotas 04:50:08 30,4
31 149 GERRA BRUNO M 31 F 11 U C AUBENAS 04:51:38 30,24
32 541 TOLLET Hans M 32 G 3   04:51:40 30,24
33 624 LEBRAT DAVID M 33 E 11 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 04:51:40 30,24
34 52 LASSABLIERE Michel M 34 H 1   04:51:40 30,24
35 19 BOUVIER Franck M 35 G 4   04:51:41 30,24
36 655 VONARX FABRICE M 36 F 12 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:51:41 30,24
37 36 DUPUY Laurent M 37 F 13 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:51:41 30,24
38 95 FRAISE OLIVIER M 38 F 14   04:51:41 30,24
39 630 MERCIER JULIEN M 39 D 9   04:51:42 30,24
40 626 LEVRARD QUENTIN M 40 D 10 EC SARTROUVILLE 04:51:43 30,23
41 610 DESROIS JEAN-CLAUDE M 41 G 5 CCORANGE 04:51:43 30,23
42 641 RABIER RAPHAEL M 42 F 15   04:51:43 30,23
43 134 MARCONNET PATRICE M 43 F 16 LYON VAISE 04:51:51 30,22
44 536 CHATELAIS Georges M 44 F 17 UC Tullins Fures 04:52:54 30,11
45 31 DIB Walid M 45 F 18 C Pro Sport 04:52:55 30,11
46 569 NEVEU Guilhem M 46 E 12 TO BE SPORT 04:56:34 29,74
47 241 FILA Roberto M 47 H 2 ASD VELO VALSESIA VARALLO 04:56:59 29,7
48 730 REY PATRICE M 48 G 6   05:03:21 29,07
49 611 DIJON SYLVAIN M 49 D 11 BELGIQUE 05:03:29 29,06
50 124 MAYOUSSE ANNIELLE F 1 B 1 TEAM VERCORS CONTESSA 05:03:29 29,06
51 684 VIDELIER PHILIPPE M 50 G 7 ALL 05:03:30 29,06
52 779 ABEL  JEAN PHILIPPE M 51 F 19 Cyclo club Romans 05:03:30 29,06
53 677 PARODI DENIS M 52 G 8 USC Vaison la Romaine 05:05:13 28,9
54 535 CAPELLE Luc M 53 G 9 Pass cyclosport FFC individuel 05:05:14 28,9
55 742 NAVEAU JEAN YVES M 54 G 10 C’TEAM CHARTRES 05:05:15 28,89
56 96 COLLARDEY MICKAEL M 55 E 13 VCPA 05:05:15 28,89
57 586 AUVRAY Ludovic M 56 G 11   05:05:15 28,89
58 735 MORIN ALAIN M 57 G 12 U C correzienne 05:05:17 28,89
59 18 BOUTOUX Alain M 58 H 3 TAC Tour de Salvagny 05:05:18 28,89
60 534 VINCENT Hervé M 59 G 13 CC Monistrol 05:05:18 28,89
61 412 COLLET YVES M 60 G 14 TUVB Triathlon 05:06:19 28,79
62 581 BRUNEL Morgan M 61 F 20 VELO CLUB LES 3C 05:06:58 28,73
63 628 MARION FRANCK M 62 G 15 Esf St Leger les mélèzes  05:07:02 28,73
64 81 UDNY Camille F 2 A 1 Chambery cyclisme compétion 05:07:02 28,73
65 653 VERNE CHRISTOPHE M 63 F 21   05:07:03 28,72
66 744 PAILLET FRANCK M 64 G 16   05:07:03 28,72
67 648 SCHAKENBOS MAAIKE F 3 A 2 Zwaluwen Deventer 05:08:06 28,63
68 589 PETIT Pascal M 65 G 17 Vélo Club Max Barel 05:08:50 28,56
69 605 DEHAUDT JULIEN M 66 E 14   05:09:19 28,51
70 582 GATTI David M 67 F 22   05:09:20 28,51
71 98 CORREGGIO PASCAL M 68 G 18  TCDV Oraison 05:09:20 28,51
72 743 GAVORET DANIEL M 69 H 4   05:09:21 28,51
73 101 LAFLEUR MARIE F 4 A 3   05:09:25 28,5
74 780 BOSCHER SEBASTIEN M 70 E 15   05:12:23 28,23
75 832 ROUAN LIONEL M 71 E 16   05:12:23 28,23
76 72 RAIMBEAUX Claude M 72 H 5 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 05:12:23 28,23
77 694 BUYVOETS RICHARD M 73 G 19 C T W 05:12:24 28,23
78 588 DEPEISSES Fabrice M 74 F 23   05:12:26 28,23
79 557 PERRIN David M 75 F 24   05:12:26 28,23
80 85 VIZIER JEAN MICHEL M 76 G 20 CPRO SPORT 05:12:32 28,22
81 544 COSTE Pierre M 77 G 21   05:12:32 28,22
82 523 DUGALEIX Lionel M 78 G 22 Vendée U 05:12:35 28,22
83 727 DEJONGHE LUDOVIC M 79 F 25   05:15:19 27,97
84 595 BORDET BERNARD M 80 H 6 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 05:16:30 27,87
85 583 MOISAND Aurélien M 81 E 17 Atousports st jean bonnefond 05:18:16 27,71
86 750 CHILLET YVES M 82 H 7   05:19:32 27,6
87 627 LEVRARD ALEXANDRE M 83 E 18 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 05:21:21 27,45
88 519 BOTTINI Yves M 84 H 8 Pedale Semuroise 05:21:24 27,44
89 683 CHAMPAIN OLIVIER M 85 F 26   05:21:25 27,44
90 139 CLEMENT PASCAL M 86 G 23 E S CAVAILLON 05:21:59 27,39
91 572 CHAUX Patrick M 87 G 24 AC TARARE POPEY 05:22:06 27,38
92 552 RAULT Emmanuel M 88 F 27 TOULONTRIATHLON 05:22:06 27,38
93 545 DEUMIER Xavier M 89 H 9 cyclo club Saint Peray 05:23:12 27,29
94 559 PACKMAN Dan M 90 G 25 Audi Cycling Team 05:25:03 27,13
95 543 DONZE Andre M 91 G 26 USC Vaison la Romaine 05:25:05 27,13
96 612 DUGUA PATRICK M 92 F 28   05:25:14 27,12
97 692 MULLER GASTON M 93 G 27 Chamonix 05:25:48 27,07
98 524 SOUBEYRAT Emilien M 94 D 12   05:28:08 26,88
99 532 VIDALIE Michel M 95 H 10 Team Vélo Bourges 05:28:09 26,88
100 99 PAYAN JEAN LUC M 96 G 28 TCDV 05:28:11 26,87
101 587 ESPINOSA Alphonse M 97 G 29   05:28:12 26,87
102 729 BONHOMME ERIC M 98 G 30 VCPRECIEUX 05:28:12 26,87
103 642 RAYDON DAVID M 99 F 29   05:28:13 26,87
104 731 VIFQUAIN BRUNO M 100 H 11   05:28:13 26,87
105 522 DESRENTES Damien M 101 E 19 UC Cognin 05:28:18 26,87
106 777 SORET MICHEL M 102 H 12 VALENCE TRIATHLON 05:28:24 26,86
107 649 SILLARD LAURENT M 103 G 31 EC Saint Clairoise 05:29:11 26,79
108 643 RENAUD LIONEL M 104 F 30 csc 05:29:11 26,79
109 621 KLENKLEN STÉPHANE M 105 F 31 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:33:42 26,43
110 566 WINTZ Timothée M 106 D 13   05:34:48 26,34
111 575 BOUILLOUX Christophe M 107 E 20 Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence 05:35:38 26,28
112 530 TOSI Christian M 108 H 13 Le Beau Vélo Marseille 05:36:32 26,21
113 567 JUNET Eric M 109 G 32 DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS 05:37:15 26,15
114 41 GIORGI Sylvain M 110 H 14 Beau Vélo Marseille 05:37:15 26,15
115 32 DIDIER LAURENT René M 111 H 15 Besancon RC 05:37:16 26,15
116 614 FULLER NARCISSE ALAIN M 112 G 33 Cyclo club st Peray 05:38:32 26,05
117 542 RICHAUD Jean M 113 G 34   05:38:36 26,05
118 556 NOUVET Nicolas M 114 E 21 TRYSSINGEAUX 05:38:39 26,04
119 625 LEGRENZI GUILLAUME M 115 D 14   05:40:04 25,93
120 783 BECHERAS ANTOINE M 116 E 22   05:40:05 25,93
121 609 DESPESSE JEAN-MARIE M 117 G 35 JC PORTOIS 05:40:10 25,93
122 687 PEYRACHON JEAN LUC M 118 G 36   05:40:10 25,93
123 568 RIPOCHE Yannick M 119 G 37 CC PRINGY 05:40:10 25,93
124 829 DEL CASTILLO JOSE M 120 I 1 U C M 05:40:11 25,93
125 585 SIMONCELLI Philippe M 121 G 38 vélo club de Noves 05:41:31 25,82
126 562 RIAL René M 122 I 2 TAC cyclo 05:42:56 25,72
127 548 PRALY Patrick M 123 F 32   05:43:01 25,71
128 665 POISSARD ALAIN ROBERT M 124 H 16   05:45:37 25,52
129 540 LADAVIERE Hervé M 125 E 23   05:45:43 25,51
130 728 CAMPAGNOLA GABRIEL M 126 I 3 SERRE CHEVALIER 05:45:44 25,51
131 639 PEYRE PASCAL M 127 G 39 CRSC Saint Chamond 05:50:36 25,16
132 62 METAIS Philippe M 128 G 40 Perseverante Pont sur Yonne 05:51:20 25,1
133 558 REINAUDO Christian M 129 H 17 UC TULLINS FURES 05:51:46 25,07
134 633 MONTAROU ERIC M 130 G 41 CC GIERES 05:52:07 25,05
135 696 HANSSENS PATRICK M 131 H 18   05:52:08 25,05
136 371 ALLEGRE MICHEL M 132 H 19 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:52:09 25,05
137 640 PITERS CHRISTIAN M 133 H 20 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:52:09 25,05
138 781 DERAIN DOMINIQUE M 134 H 21 A W TEAM 05:52:51 25
139 533 FAIVRE D ARCIER Nicolas M 135 G 42 CC Die 05:54:34 24,87
140 594 BLANC CLAUDE M 136 F 33 csc cyclo la Biolle 05:56:04 24,77
141 579 LE GOFF Yann M 137 F 34   05:57:41 24,66
142 529 DECHAVANNE Yves M 138 H 22 Entente cycliste Charlieu 05:58:08 24,63
143 786 HAMON MARC M 139 F 35   05:58:10 24,62
144 92 DELARBRE JEAN M 140 G 43 Velo club de Salindres 05:58:13 24,62
145 645 ROUGER DAMIEN M 141 F 36   05:58:31 24,6
146 693 PITOT ANTHONY M 142 I 4 C Club st Peray 06:00:45 24,45
147 565 MARGUET Aline F 5 A 4   06:00:48 24,44
148 726 BOYER CHRISTIAN M 143 G 44 PSPC 06:00:48 24,44
149 560 VANSTRAELEN Eric M 144 G 45 pedales Falisolloise 06:04:37 24,19
150 591 LÉGER Martin M 145 E 24   06:05:42 24,12
151 636 OZIMEK PIERRE M 146 G 46 VELO CLUB NOVAIS 06:05:42 24,12
152 584 PEYRALADE Hervé M 147 G 47 Vélo club de Noves 06:05:42 24,12
153 537 POIROU Sylveres M 148 H 23 Vélo Club Saintais 06:05:43 24,12
154 539 ROUFLEAU Jean Claude M 149 H 24 SVP 06:07:42 23,99
155 634 MOURIN CAMILLE M 150 H 25 UC CONDOM 06:07:42 23,99
156 547 COMBES Patrick M 151 H 26 CC Jarezien 06:07:42 23,99
157 657 YVERNAULT NICOLAS M 152 F 37 RL SARDENTAISE 06:09:59 23,84
158 689 GARDES JEAN PAUL  M 153 H 27 Caverac bike club 06:10:50 23,78
159 520 BASSETTO Pierre M 154 F 38   06:10:52 23,78
160 577 BAUMGARTNER Alain M 155 H 28   06:11:18 23,75
161 650 TENDIL JEAN-CLAUDE M 156 I 5 CYCLOS BOURCAINS 06:11:19 23,75
162 554 THIBON Jean marc M 157 G 48   06:11:21 23,75
163 619 GUTH VINCENT M 158 E 25   06:12:23 23,68
164 597 BOUCHER DOMINIQUE M 159 H 29 ST PERAY 06:12:25 23,68
165 76 SASSOLAS Karole F 6 B 2 VCVTT VALRHONA 06:12:25 23,68
166 623 LE BIEZ VINCENT M 160 E 26 Le Biez 06:12:26 23,68
167 576 PARIS Jean-philippe M 161 F 39 Bourgoin Jallieu 06:12:26 23,68
168 679 MURE PATRICK M 162 H 30   06:12:27 23,68
169 137 CHAUSSINAND YVAN M 163 G 49 ARDECHOISE 06:17:10 23,38
170 528 LAGIER Bernard M 164 H 31 FRIOL TAIN TOURNON 06:17:14 23,38
171 130 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND M 165 I 6   06:17:14 23,38
172 644 ROBERT LUC M 166 G 50 CYCLO ROYANS CROSS 06:17:15 23,38
173 601 COSTA EMMANUEL M 167 F 40 GGTRI 06:17:42 23,35
174 518 PAUTOT Christophe M 168 F 41 Pedale Semuroise 06:18:33 23,3
175 561 BEDOUET Olivier M 169 E 27   06:18:51 23,28
176 521 DUQUESNE Philippe M 170 H 32 St James Montelimar 06:25:27 22,88
177 606 DELNESTE MARC M 171 E 28   06:28:40 22,69
178 732 GALLINGANI PASCAL M 172 G 51 CGT MONTREUIL 06:29:26 22,65
179 91 DELARBRE PATRICIA F 7 C 1 Velo club de Salindres 06:29:27 22,65
180 622 LANGEL MATTI M 173 E 29   06:31:42 22,52
181 527 BRISTOW Chris M 174 H 33   06:32:18 22,48
182 580 REVILLOD Denis M 175 G 52   06:32:21 22,48
183 638 PETITPIERRE MICHEL M 176 H 34   06:36:10 22,26
184 63 MISLTER Gérard M 177 H 35 Ardéchoise 06:37:17 22,2
185 784 BARAILLER GILBERT M 178 H 36 ARDECHOISE 06:37:18 22,2
186 28 CRETON Brigitte F 8 C 2   06:37:22 22,2
187 604 DEBARNOT FLORENT M 179 E 30   06:37:28 22,19
188 680 GRANGE OLIVIER M 180 H 37 ACT Alberville 06:40:03 22,05
189 549 PARISOT Henri M 181 H 38 EC St Etienne 06:42:21 21,92
190 740 SIOHAN FRANCOIS M 182 I 7   06:48:26 21,59
191 646 ROUSSET JOËL  M 183 H 39 VTRP 06:52:47 21,37
192 550 ROUX Martial M 184 H 40   06:52:49 21,37
193 563 ANDRONIKOS Estelle F 9 A 5 Athletic c½ur de fonds’ 06:52:53 21,36